Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  2/04/2014  12:56:45

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 20 on 2/04/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
CHIP G707 18:00 Gary Sheard
INSPIRATION G351 18:01 Peter Cameron
MIRAGE G3902 18:02 Fergus McPherson
MANTA G380 18:02 Hal Braley
PANACEA G550 18:03 Daniel Field
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:03 Gavin Wright
SNOWBIRD G37 18:03 Terry Reichl
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:04 Brendon Lee
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:04 Phil Francis
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 18:05 Kim Clarke
BOOTS SM371 18:05 Michael Briese
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:05 Daryl Speakman
PARIS G52 18:05 Ian Robottom
REVERIE G126 18:05 Ian Hunter
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:06 Paul Anderson
TINK G151 18:06 Helen Farrell
SUELAN G411 18:06 Stuart Pyers
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:06 Andrew Roche
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:07 John Mackay
PHANTOM G3501 18:07 Robert Sutherland
VIVACITE G5 18:07 C Roger McLennan
SPIRIT G1 18:08 Dale Robertson
FREELOADER G55 18:08 Ian Begley
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
ANACONDA AUSTRALIA G52354 18:08 Frant Bucek
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:09 Jonathan Apted
CASTILLE G338 18:09 Richard Lowe
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:09 Darren Pickering
JUNO G621 18:10 Kym Murphy
VALIANT G328 18:10 Gerard Obrien
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:10 Bakker Wolff
CONCORDIA G121 18:11 Roy Nicholson
MCKENZIE COMPOSITES AUS105 18:11 Tony McKenzie
CELESTE G3 18:11 Malcolm Eaton
FUZZY LOGIC G69 18:12 Stephen Dawes
BUNDABERG G16 18:13 John Kint
AKATEA NZL8710 18:13 Ian Holten
SENNA G14 18:13 Chris Manton
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Iain Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:15 B & J Carnell
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:18 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:19 Paul Buchholz
KAVALA G388 18:20 Dave Ruffin

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 20 on 2/04/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
LUCKY LADY G312 18:00 Ray Goodwin
INCH BY INCH G296 18:01 Peter Zwagerman
DYNAMICS G7193 18:04 Dennis Hill
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:04 Thomas Chittenden
BANSHEE G122 18:06 Eddie Becker
5AM G62 18:07 Ken Allen
BOTTOM LINE NX932 18:08 Lynden Haskett
MAATSUYKER G30 18:08 William Newman
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:08 Harry Farnell
KARMADAZE G70 18:09 Bryan Horniblow
DRY REACH G163 18:09 Dale Laurie
ALCYON G505 18:10 David Pollitt
TIME OUT 1256 18:10 Lovro Ljubanovic
LUPA WYLO G537 18:10 Geoff Sadler
CATALYST 1218 18:10 Cameron Dixon
ELIXIR G360 18:10 Chris Williams
BARADINE 823 18:10 Michael Pedri
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:10 Lucy Townson
EXILE G8 18:10 Leo Gold
MAVERICK G209 18:10 Bill Lodge
PANACHE G92 18:11 Michael Melican
BAJARYN G10 18:11 Greg Chalmers
BILLYCART G276 18:11 Jock Forbes
HOOK G38 18:11 Tim Norris
MARAID G63 18:13 Peter Gillett
SEABREEZE G79 18:13 Geoff Newman
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:13 Stuart Dickson
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:13 Darryl Morrison
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:14 Paul Gunner
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:14 Grant Stquentin
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:15 Douglas Gaylard
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:16 Geoff Baum
URGENCE G78 18:16 John Stickland
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:17 Trevor Brown
MUSKET G4550 18:17 David Purnell
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 18:22 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index