Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  25/03/2014  20:49:55

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 19 on 26/03/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
MANTA G380 18:00 Hal Braley
CHIP G707 18:02 Gary Sheard
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:03 Gavin Wright
MIRAGE G3902 18:03 Fergus McPherson
INSPIRATION G351 18:04 Peter Cameron
PANACEA G550 18:04 Daniel Field
SNOWBIRD G37 18:05 Terry Reichl
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:05 Brendon Lee
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:06 Phil Francis
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 18:06 Kim Clarke
BOOTS SM371 18:07 Michael Briese
PARIS G52 18:07 Ian Robottom
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:07 Daryl Speakman
TINK G151 18:07 Helen Farrell
SUELAN G411 18:07 Stuart Pyers
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:08 Andrew Roche
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:08 Paul Anderson
REVERIE G126 18:08 Ian Hunter
PHANTOM G3501 18:09 Robert Sutherland
VIVACITE G5 18:09 C Roger McLennan
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:09 John Mackay
FREELOADER G55 18:09 Ian Begley
SPIRIT G1 18:10 Dale Robertson
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:10 Brian Marshman
ANACONDA AUSTRALIA G52354 18:10 Frant Bucek
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:10 Jonathan Apted
CASTILLE G338 18:11 Richard Lowe
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:11 Darren Pickering
JUNO G621 18:11 Kym Murphy
VALIANT G328 18:11 Gerard Obrien
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:12 Bakker Wolff
CONCORDIA G121 18:12 Roy Nicholson
MCKENZIE COMPOSITES AUS105 18:13 Tony McKenzie
CELESTE G3 18:13 Malcolm Eaton
FUZZY LOGIC G69 18:13 Stephen Dawes
BUNDABERG G16 18:14 John Kint
SENNA G14 18:14 Chris Manton
AKATEA NZL8710 18:14 Ian Holten
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Iain Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:17 B & J Carnell
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:20 Steven Richardson
KAVALA G388 18:20 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:20 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 19 on 26/03/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
LUCKY LADY G312 18:00 Ray Goodwin
INCH BY INCH G296 18:03 Peter Zwagerman
DYNAMICS G7193 18:04 Dennis Hill
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:04 Thomas Chittenden
MAATSUYKER G30 18:06 William Newman
BANSHEE G122 18:07 Eddie Becker
BOTTOM LINE NX932 18:07 Lynden Haskett
5AM G62 18:08 Ken Allen
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:08 Harry Farnell
KARMADAZE G70 18:09 Bryan Horniblow
DRY REACH G163 18:09 Dale Laurie
ALCYON G505 18:10 David Pollitt
LUPA WYLO G537 18:10 Geoff Sadler
CATALYST 1218 18:10 Cameron Dixon
ELIXIR G360 18:10 Chris Williams
BARADINE 823 18:10 Michael Pedri
EXILE G8 18:10 Leo Gold
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:10 Lucy Townson
MAVERICK G209 18:10 Bill Lodge
TIME OUT G1256 18:10 Lovro Ljubanovic
BAJARYN G10 18:11 Greg Chalmers
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:11 Grant Stquentin
BILLYCART G276 18:11 Jock Forbes
HOOK G38 18:11 Tim Norris
PANACHE G92 18:12 Michael Melican
MARAID G63 18:13 Peter Gillett
SEABREEZE G79 18:13 Geoff Newman
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:13 Stuart Dickson
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:13 Darryl Morrison
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:14 Paul Gunner
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:15 Douglas Gaylard
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:16 Geoff Baum
URGENCE G78 18:16 John Stickland
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:16 Trevor Brown
MUSKET G4550 18:17 David Purnell
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 18:22 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index