Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  19/03/2014  13:35:09

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 18 on 19/03/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
MANTA G380 18:00 Hal Braley
CHIP G707 18:02 Gary Sheard
MIRAGE G3902 18:03 Fergus McPherson
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:03 Gavin Wright
INSPIRATION G351 18:03 Peter Cameron
PANACEA G550 18:04 Daniel Field
SNOWBIRD G37 18:05 Terry Reichl
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:05 Brendon Lee
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:05 Phil Francis
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:06 Paul Anderson
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:06 John Mackay
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 18:06 Kim Clarke
BOOTS SM371 18:07 Michael Briese
PARIS G52 18:07 Ian Robottom
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:07 Grant Stquentin
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:07 Daryl Speakman
TINK G151 18:07 Helen Farrell
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:08 Andrew Roche
SUELAN G411 18:08 Stuart Pyers
REVERIE G126 18:08 Ian Hunter
FREELOADER G55 18:09 Ian Begley
PHANTOM G3501 18:09 Robert Sutherland
VIVACITE G5 18:09 C Roger McLennan
CASTILLE G338 18:09 Richard Lowe
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:10 Brian Marshman
SPIRIT G1 18:10 Dale Robertson
ANACONDA AUSTRALIA G52354 18:10 Frant Bucek
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:10 Jonathan Apted
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:11 Darren Pickering
VALIANT G328 18:11 Gerard Obrien
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:12 Bakker Wolff
CONCORDIA G121 18:12 Roy Nicholson
JUNO G621 18:12 Kym Murphy
CELESTE G3 18:12 Malcolm Eaton
MCKENZIE COMPOSITES AUS105 18:13 Tony McKenzie
FUZZY LOGIC G69 18:13 Stephen Dawes
BUNDABERG G16 18:14 John Kint
AKATEA NZL8710 18:14 Ian Holten
SENNA G14 18:15 Chris Manton
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Iain Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:18 B & J Carnell
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:20 Steven Richardson
KAVALA G388 18:20 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:20 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 18 on 19/03/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
LUCKY LADY G312 18:02 Ray Goodwin
DYNAMICS G7193 18:06 Dennis Hill
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:06 Thomas Chittenden
MAATSUYKER G30 18:06 William Newman
ELIXIR G360 18:08 Chris Williams
BOTTOM LINE NX932 18:09 Lynden Haskett
BANSHEE G122 18:10 Eddie Becker
5AM G62 18:10 Ken Allen
KARMADAZE G70 18:10 Bryan Horniblow
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:11 Harry Farnell
ALCYON G505 18:11 David Pollitt
LUPA WYLO G537 18:11 Geoff Sadler
CATALYST 1218 18:12 Cameron Dixon
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:12 Lucy Townson
DRY REACH G163 18:12 Dale Laurie
TIME OUT 1256 18:12 Lovro Ljubanovic
MAVERICK G209 18:12 Bill Lodge
EXILE G8 18:12 Leo Gold
BILLYCART G276 18:12 Jock Forbes
BARADINE 823 18:13 Michael Pedri
HOOK G38 18:13 Tim Norris
BAJARYN G10 18:14 Greg Chalmers
PANACHE G92 18:14 Michael Melican
MARAID G63 18:14 Peter Gillett
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:14 Darryl Morrison
SEABREEZE G79 18:15 Geoff Newman
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:15 Paul Gunner
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:15 Stuart Dickson
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:17 Douglas Gaylard
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:17 Trevor Brown
URGENCE G78 18:18 John Stickland
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:18 Geoff Baum
MUSKET G4550 18:18 David Purnell
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 18:24 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index