Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  12/03/2014  07:10:28

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 17 on 12/03/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
MANTA G380 18:00 Hal Braley
CHIP G707 18:02 Gary Sheard
MIRAGE G3902 18:03 Fergus McPherson
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:04 Gavin Wright
INSPIRATION G351 18:04 Peter Cameron
PANACEA G550 18:05 Daniel Field
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:06 Brendon Lee
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:06 Phil Francis
SUELAN G411 18:06 Stuart Pyers
SNOWBIRD G37 18:06 Terry Reichl
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:07 Paul Anderson
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 18:07 Kim Clarke
BOOTS SM371 18:07 Michael Briese
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:07 John Mackay
PARIS G52 18:07 Ian Robottom
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:08 Daryl Speakman
TINK G151 18:08 Helen Farrell
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:08 Andrew Roche
REVERIE G126 18:08 Ian Hunter
FREELOADER G55 18:09 Ian Begley
PHANTOM G3501 18:09 Robert Sutherland
VIVACITE G5 18:10 C Roger McLennan
CASTILLE G338 18:10 Richard Lowe
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:10 Brian Marshman
ANACONDA AUSTRALIA G52354 18:10 Frant Bucek
SPIRIT G1 18:11 Dale Robertson
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:11 Jonathan Apted
VALIANT G328 18:11 Gerard Obrien
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:12 Darren Pickering
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:12 Bakker Wolff
JUNO G621 18:12 Kym Murphy
CONCORDIA G121 18:13 Roy Nicholson
CELESTE G3 18:13 Malcolm Eaton
FUZZY LOGIC G69 18:14 Stephen Dawes
AKATEA NZL8710 18:15 Ian Holten
BUNDABERG G16 18:15 John Kint
SENNA G14 18:15 Chris Manton
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Iain Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:16 B & J Carnell
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:19 Steven Richardson
KAVALA G388 18:22 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:22 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 17 on 12/03/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
LUCKY LADY G312 18:00 Ray Goodwin
INCH BY INCH G296 18:03 Peter Zwagerman
DYNAMICS G7193 18:08 Dennis Hill
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:09 Thomas Chittenden
MAATSUYKER G30 18:09 William Newman
KARMADAZE G70 18:09 Bryan Horniblow
ELIXIR G360 18:11 Chris Williams
BOTTOM LINE NX932 18:11 Lynden Haskett
5AM G62 18:11 Ken Allen
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:13 Harry Farnell
BANSHEE G122 18:13 Eddie Becker
ALCYON G505 18:13 David Pollitt
BILLYCART G276 18:14 Jock Forbes
CATALYST 1218 18:14 Cameron Dixon
TIME OUT G1256 18:14 Lovro Ljubanovic
LUPA WYLO G537 18:14 Geoff Sadler
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:14 Lucy Townson
DRY REACH G163 18:14 Dale Laurie
MAVERICK G209 18:14 Bill Lodge
EXILE G8 18:14 Leo Gold
BAJARYN G10 18:15 Greg Chalmers
HOOK G38 18:15 Tim Norris
BARADINE 823 18:16 Michael Pedri
MARAID G63 18:16 Peter Gillett
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:17 Darryl Morrison
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:17 Paul Gunner
PANACHE G92 18:17 Michael Melican
SEABREEZE G79 18:18 Geoff Newman
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:19 Stuart Dickson
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:19 Douglas Gaylard
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:19 Trevor Brown
URGENCE G78 18:20 John Stickland
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:20 Geoff Baum
MUSKET G4550 18:20 David Purnell
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 18:25 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index