Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  5/03/2014  11:15:16

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 16 on 5/03/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
MANTA G380 18:00 Hal Braley
INSPIRATION G351 18:00 Peter Cameron
CHIP G707 18:02 Gary Sheard
MIRAGE G3902 18:03 Fergus McPherson
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:03 Brendon Lee
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:04 Gavin Wright
PANACEA G550 18:05 Daniel Field
SNOWBIRD G37 18:06 Terry Reichl
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:06 Phil Francis
SUELAN G411 18:07 Stuart Pyers
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 18:07 Kim Clarke
BOOTS SM371 18:07 Michael Briese
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:07 John Mackay
PARIS G52 18:07 Ian Robottom
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:07 Daryl Speakman
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:08 Paul Anderson
TINK G151 18:08 Helen Farrell
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:08 Andrew Roche
REVERIE G126 18:08 Ian Hunter
FREELOADER G55 18:09 Ian Begley
CASTILLE G338 18:10 Richard Lowe
PHANTOM G3501 18:10 Robert Sutherland
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:10 Brian Marshman
ANACONDA AUSTRALIA G52354 18:10 Frant Bucek
VIVACITE G5 18:11 C Roger McLennan
SPIRIT G1 18:11 Dale Robertson
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:11 Jonathan Apted
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:11 Darren Pickering
VALIANT G328 18:12 Gerard Obrien
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:12 Bakker Wolff
JUNO G621 18:12 Kym Murphy
CONCORDIA G121 18:13 Roy Nicholson
CELESTE G3 18:13 Malcolm Eaton
FUZZY LOGIC G69 18:14 Stephen Dawes
BUNDABERG G16 18:14 John Kint
AKATEA NZL8710 18:15 Ian Holten
SENNA G14 18:15 Chris Manton
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Iain Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:17 B & J Carnell
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:20 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:22 Paul Buchholz
KAVALA G388 18:23 Dave Ruffin

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 16 on 5/03/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
LUCKY LADY G312 18:00 Ray Goodwin
INCH BY INCH G296 18:04 Peter Zwagerman
KARMADAZE G70 18:07 Bryan Horniblow
DYNAMICS G7193 18:08 Dennis Hill
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:09 Thomas Chittenden
MAATSUYKER G30 18:09 William Newman
BANSHEE G122 18:10 Eddie Becker
LUPA WYLO G537 18:10 Geoff Sadler
ELIXIR G360 18:11 Chris Williams
BOTTOM LINE NX932 18:11 Lynden Haskett
5AM G62 18:13 Ken Allen
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:13 Harry Farnell
ALCYON G505 18:13 David Pollitt
CATALYST 1218 18:14 Cameron Dixon
EXILE G8 18:14 Leo Gold
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:14 Lucy Townson
TIME OUT 1256 18:14 Lovro Ljubanovic
DRY REACH G163 18:14 Dale Laurie
MAVERICK G209 18:14 Bill Lodge
BAJARYN G10 18:15 Greg Chalmers
BILLYCART G276 18:15 Jock Forbes
HOOK G38 18:15 Tim Norris
BARADINE 823 18:16 Michael Pedri
MARAID G63 18:17 Peter Gillett
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:17 Paul Gunner
PANACHE G92 18:17 Michael Melican
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:18 Darryl Morrison
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:18 Stuart Dickson
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:18 Douglas Gaylard
SEABREEZE G79 18:19 Geoff Newman
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:19 Trevor Brown
URGENCE G78 18:20 John Stickland
MUSKET G4550 18:20 David Purnell
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:21 Geoff Baum
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 18:25 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index