Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  26/02/2014  11:32:58

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 15 on 26/02/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INSPIRATION G351 18:00 Peter Cameron
MANTA G380 18:01 Hal Braley
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:03 Gavin Wright
CHIP G707 18:03 Gary Sheard
MIRAGE G3902 18:03 Fergus McPherson
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:05 Brendon Lee
PANACEA G550 18:05 Daniel Field
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:06 Phil Francis
SNOWBIRD G37 18:07 Terry Reichl
SUELAN G411 18:07 Stuart Pyers
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 18:07 Kim Clarke
PARIS G52 18:08 Ian Robottom
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:08 Daryl Speakman
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:08 Paul Anderson
BOOTS SM371 18:08 Michael Briese
TINK G151 18:08 Helen Farrell
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:09 Andrew Roche
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:09 John Mackay
REVERIE G126 18:09 Ian Hunter
FREELOADER G55 18:09 Ian Begley
CASTILLE G338 18:10 Richard Lowe
ANACONDA AUSTRALIA G52354 18:11 Frant Bucek
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:11 Brian Marshman
PHANTOM G3501 18:11 Robert Sutherland
VIVACITE G5 18:11 C Roger McLennan
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:12 Darren Pickering
VALIANT G328 18:12 Gerard Obrien
SPIRIT G1 18:12 Dale Robertson
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:12 Jonathan Apted
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:12 Bakker Wolff
JUNO G621 18:13 Kym Murphy
CELESTE G3 18:13 Malcolm Eaton
FUZZY LOGIC G69 18:14 Stephen Dawes
CONCORDIA G121 18:14 Roy Nicholson
BUNDABERG G16 18:15 John Kint
AKATEA NZL8710 18:15 Ian Holten
SENNA G14 18:16 Chris Manton
CINQUANTE G5038 18:16 Iain Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:17 B & J Carnell
KAVALA G388 18:20 Dave Ruffin
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:20 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:21 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 15 on 26/02/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
LUCKY LADY G312 18:00 Ray Goodwin
INCH BY INCH G296 18:03 Peter Zwagerman
LUPA WYLO G537 18:05 Geoff Sadler
DYNAMICS G7193 18:07 Dennis Hill
KARMADAZE G70 18:07 Bryan Horniblow
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:07 Thomas Chittenden
MAATSUYKER G30 18:07 William Newman
BANSHEE G122 18:08 Eddie Becker
ELIXIR G360 18:10 Chris Williams
BOTTOM LINE NX932 18:10 Lynden Haskett
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:12 Harry Farnell
ALCYON G505 18:12 David Pollitt
5AM G62 18:12 Ken Allen
CATALYST 1218 18:13 Cameron Dixon
TIME OUT 1256 18:13 Lovro Ljubanovic
DRY REACH G163 18:13 Dale Laurie
MAVERICK G209 18:13 Bill Lodge
BAJARYN G10 18:13 Greg Chalmers
EXILE G8 18:14 Leo Gold
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:14 Lucy Townson
HOOK G38 18:14 Tim Norris
BILLYCART G276 18:14 Jock Forbes
BARADINE 823 18:14 Michael Pedri
PANACHE G92 18:14 Michael Melican
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:16 Paul Gunner
SEABREEZE G79 18:16 Geoff Newman
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:17 Darryl Morrison
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:17 Stuart Dickson
MARAID G63 18:17 Peter Gillett
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:18 Douglas Gaylard
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:18 Trevor Brown
URGENCE G78 18:18 John Stickland
MUSKET G4550 18:19 David Purnell
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:20 Geoff Baum
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 18:24 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index