Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  12/02/2014  07:36:26

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 13 on 12/02/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
MIRAGE G3902 18:00 Fergus McPherson
INSPIRATION G351 18:00 Peter Cameron
MANTA G380 18:00 Hal Braley
CHIP G707 18:02 Gary Sheard
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:03 Gavin Wright
PANACEA G550 18:04 Daniel Field
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:05 Brendon Lee
SNOWBIRD G37 18:05 Terry Reichl
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:06 Phil Francis
SUELAN G411 18:06 Stuart Pyers
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 18:06 Kim Clarke
PARIS G52 18:07 Ian Robottom
TINK G151 18:07 Helen Farrell
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:07 Paul Anderson
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:08 Andrew Roche
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:08 John Mackay
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:08 Daryl Speakman
REVERIE G126 18:08 Ian Hunter
FREELOADER G55 18:09 Ian Begley
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:09 Bakker Wolff
CASTILLE G338 18:09 Richard Lowe
ANACONDA AUSTRALIA G52354 18:10 Frant Bucek
PHANTOM G3501 18:10 Robert Sutherland
VIVACITE G5 18:10 C Roger McLennan
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:10 Darren Pickering
VALIANT G328 18:10 Gerard Obrien
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:11 Brian Marshman
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:11 Jonathan Apted
SPIRIT G1 18:12 Dale Robertson
JUNO G621 18:12 Kym Murphy
CELESTE G3 18:12 Malcolm Eaton
FUZZY LOGIC G69 18:13 Stephen Dawes
BUNDABERG G16 18:14 John Kint
AKATEA NZL8710 18:14 Ian Holten
SENNA G14 18:15 Chris Manton
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Iain Murray
KAVALA G388 18:15 Dave Ruffin
PHOENIX G138 18:16 B & J Carnell
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:19 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:20 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 13 on 12/02/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
LUCKY LADY G312 18:00 Ray Goodwin
INCH BY INCH G296 18:02 Peter Zwagerman
DYNAMICS G7193 18:05 Dennis Hill
KARMADAZE G70 18:06 Bryan Horniblow
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:06 Thomas Chittenden
MAATSUYKER G30 18:06 William Newman
LUPA WYLO G537 18:08 Geoff Sadler
BANSHEE G122 18:08 Eddie Becker
ELIXIR G360 18:08 Chris Williams
BOTTOM LINE NX932 18:09 Lynden Haskett
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:10 Harry Farnell
ALCYON G505 18:11 David Pollitt
BAJARYN G10 18:11 Greg Chalmers
5AM G62 18:11 Ken Allen
CATALYST 1218 18:11 Cameron Dixon
TIME OUT G1256 18:11 Lovro Ljubanovic
DRY REACH G163 18:12 Dale Laurie
MAVERICK G209 18:12 Bill Lodge
EXILE G8 18:12 Leo Gold
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:12 Darryl Morrison
HOOK G38 18:13 Tim Norris
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:13 Lucy Townson
PANACHE G92 18:13 Michael Melican
BARADINE 823 18:13 Michael Pedri
BILLYCART G276 18:14 Jock Forbes
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:15 Paul Gunner
MARAID G63 18:15 Peter Gillett
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:15 Stuart Dickson
SEABREEZE G79 18:16 Geoff Newman
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:17 Geoff Baum
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:17 Douglas Gaylard
URGENCE G78 18:17 John Stickland
MUSKET G4550 18:17 David Purnell
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:18 Trevor Brown
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 18:23 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index