Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  3/12/2013  15:38:14

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 9 on 4/12/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
MIRAGE G3902 18:00 Fergus McPherson
INSPIRATION G351 18:01 Peter Cameron
MANTA G380 18:01 Hal Braley
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:03 Gavin Wright
CHIP G707 18:04 Gary Sheard
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:04 Phil Francis
PARIS G52 18:06 Ian Robottom
PANACEA G550 18:06 Daniel Field
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:07 Brendon Lee
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:07 Paul Anderson
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 18:08 Kim Clarke
SNOWBIRD G37 18:09 Terry Reichl
FREELOADER G55 18:10 Ian Begley
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:10 John Mackay
REVERIE G126 18:10 Ian Hunter
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:10 Andrew Roche
TINK G151 18:10 Helen Farrell
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:11 Daryl Speakman
PHANTOM G3501 18:11 Robert Sutherland
VALIANT G328 18:11 Gerard Obrien
SPIRIT G1 18:12 Dale Robertson
ANACONDA AUSTRALIA G52354 18:12 Frant Bucek
VIVACITE G5 18:12 C Roger McLennan
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:12 Jonathan Apted
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:13 Bakker Wolff
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:13 Brian Marshman
CASTILLE G338 18:13 Richard Lowe
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:14 Darren Pickering
CELESTE G3 18:14 Malcolm Eaton
JUNO G621 18:15 Kym Murphy
FUZZY LOGIC G69 18:15 Stephen Dawes
AKATEA NZL8710 18:16 Ian Holten
BUNDABERG G16 18:16 John Kint
CINQUANTE G5038 18:16 Ian Murray
SENNA G14 18:17 Chris Manton
PHOENIX G138 18:17 B & J Carnell
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:20 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:23 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 9 on 4/12/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
LUCKY LADY G312 18:00 Ray Goodwin
INCH BY INCH G296 18:02 Peter Zwagerman
DYNAMICS G7193 18:05 Dennis Hill
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:06 Thomas Chittenden
KARMADAZE G70 18:07 Bryan Horniblow
MAATSUYKER G30 18:07 William Newman
BANSHEE G122 18:08 Eddie Becker
BOTTOM LINE NX932 18:08 Lynden Haskett
5AM G62 18:09 Ken Allen
LUPA WYLO G537 18:09 Geoff Sadler
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:10 Harry Farnell
ELIXIR G360 18:10 Chris Williams
MAVERICK G209 18:10 Bill Lodge
ALCYON G505 18:11 David Pollitt
CATALYST 1218 18:11 Cameron Dixon
EXILE G8 18:11 Leo Gold
BAJARYN G10 18:12 Greg Chalmers
DRY REACH G163 18:12 Dale Laurie
TIME OUT G1256 18:12 Lovro Ljubanovic
BILLYCART G276 18:12 Jock Forbes
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:12 Stuart Dickson
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:12 Darryl Morrison
HOOK G38 18:13 Tim Norris
PANACHE G92 18:13 Michael Melican
BARADINE 823 18:13 Michael Pedri
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:13 Lucy Townson
SEABREEZE G79 18:14 Geoff Newman
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:15 Paul Gunner
MARAID G63 18:16 Peter Gillett
MUSKET G4550 18:16 David Purnell
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:17 Douglas Gaylard
URGENCE G78 18:17 John Stickland
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:19 Geoff Baum
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:20 Trevor Brown
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 18:23 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index