Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  13/11/2013  07:41:02

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 6 on 13/11/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
MIRAGE G3902 18:00 Fergus McPherson
MANTA G380 18:01 Hal Braley
INSPIRATION G351 18:02 Peter Cameron
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:02 Gavin Wright
CHIP G707 18:02 Gary Sheard
PARIS G52 18:04 Ian Robottom
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:04 Phil Francis
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:05 Brendon Lee
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:06 Paul Anderson
PANACEA G550 18:07 Daniel Field
FREELOADER G55 18:07 Ian Begley
SNOWBIRD G37 18:07 Terry Reichl
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:08 John Mackay
SPIRIT G1 18:08 Dale Robertson
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:09 Andrew Roche
CASTILLE G338 18:09 Richard Lowe
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:09 Daryl Speakman
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 18:09 Kim Clarke
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:09 Jonathan Apted
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:09 Bakker Wolff
PHANTOM G3501 18:09 Robert Sutherland
VALIANT G328 18:10 Gerard Obrien
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:11 Darren Pickering
VIVACITE G5 18:11 C Roger McLennan
ANACONDA AUSTRALIA G52354 18:11 Frant Bucek
CELESTE G3 18:13 Malcolm Eaton
JUNO G621 18:14 Kym Murphy
FUZZY LOGIC G69 18:14 Stephen Dawes
BUNDABERG G16 18:15 John Kint
AKATEA NZL8710 18:15 Ian Holten
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Ian Murray
SENNA G14 18:15 Chris Manton
PHOENIX G138 18:16 B & J Carnell
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:19 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:21 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 6 on 13/11/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
LUCKY LADY G312 18:00 Ray Goodwin
INCH BY INCH G296 18:02 Peter Zwagerman
BANSHEE G122 18:06 Eddie Becker
KARMADAZE G70 18:07 Bryan Horniblow
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:07 Thomas Chittenden
ELIXIR G360 18:07 Chris Williams
LUPA WYLO G537 18:09 Geoff Sadler
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:09 Harry Farnell
5AM G62 18:10 Ken Allen
BOTTOM LINE NX932 18:10 Lynden Haskett
ALCYON G505 18:11 David Pollitt
CATALYST 1218 18:11 Cameron Dixon
MAVERICK G209 18:11 Bill Lodge
TIME OUT G1256 18:11 Lovro Ljubanovic
DRY REACH G163 18:11 Dale Laurie
BAJARYN G10 18:12 Greg Chalmers
EXILE G8 18:12 Leo Gold
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:12 Darryl Morrison
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:12 Lucy Townson
HOOK G38 18:12 Tim Norris
PANACHE G92 18:12 Michael Melican
BILLYCART G276 18:13 Jock Forbes
BARADINE 823 18:13 Michael Pedri
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:15 Stuart Dickson
SEABREEZE G79 18:15 Geoff Newman
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:15 Paul Gunner
MUSKET G4550 18:15 David Purnell
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:15 Douglas Gaylard
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:16 Geoff Baum
MARAID G63 18:16 Peter Gillett
URGENCE G78 18:17 John Stickland
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:18 Trevor Brown
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 18:23 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index