Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  3/11/2013  18:19:25

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 5 on 6/11/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
MANTA G380 0.805 18:00 Hal Braley
MIRAGE G3902 0.806 18:00 Fergus McPherson
CHIP G707 0.825 18:02 Gary Sheard
INSPIRATION G351 0.832 18:02 Peter Cameron
PANACEA G550 0.832 18:02 Daniel Field
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 0.834 18:03 Gavin Wright
SNOWBIRD G37 0.855 18:04 Terry Reichl
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 0.856 18:04 Daryl Speakman
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 0.860 18:05 Phil Francis
PARIS G52 0.861 18:05 Ian Robottom
HAPPY HOUR G99 0.866 18:05 Brendon Lee
FREESTYLE 1 G473 0.871 18:06 Paul Anderson
FREELOADER G55 0.876 18:06 Ian Begley
REVERIE G126 0.884 18:07 Ian Hunter
SPIRIT G1 0.897 18:08 Dale Robertson
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 0.899 18:08 John Mackay
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 0.900 18:08 Andrew Roche
BAD INFLUENCE G77 0.909 18:09 Bakker Wolff
FABULOUS ACTION G601 0.909 18:09 Jonathan Apted
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 0.912 18:09 Brian Marshman
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 0.915 18:09 Kim Clarke
VALIANT G328 0.918 18:09 Gerard Obrien
CASTILLE G338 0.920 18:09 Richard Lowe
PHANTOM G3501 0.925 18:10 Robert Sutherland
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 0.929 18:10 Darren Pickering
VIVACITE G5 0.935 18:10 C Roger McLennan
ANACONDA AUSTRALIA G52354 0.941 18:11 Frant Bucek
CELESTE G3 0.963 18:12 Malcolm Eaton
FUZZY LOGIC G69 0.980 18:13 Stephen Dawes
JUNO G621 0.990 18:14 Kym Murphy
BUNDABERG G16 0.995 18:14 John Kint
AKATEA NZL8710 0.995 18:14 Ian Holten
CINQUANTE G5038 0.996 18:14 Ian Murray
SENNA G14 1.004 18:15 Chris Manton
PHOENIX G138 1.010 18:15 B & J Carnell
KAVALA G388 1.048 18:17 Dave Ruffin
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 1.064 18:18 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 1.100 18:20 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 5 on 6/11/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
LUCKY LADY G312 0.626 18:00 Ray Goodwin
DYNAMICS G7193 0.640 18:02 Dennis Hill
INCH BY INCH G296 0.643 18:02 Peter Zwagerman
BANSHEE G122 0.671 18:05 Eddie Becker
CARDINAL PUFF G23 0.676 18:06 Thomas Chittenden
ELIXIR G360 0.686 18:07 Chris Williams
KARMADAZE G70 0.687 18:07 Bryan Horniblow
LUPA WYLO G537 0.695 18:07 Geoff Sadler
MURPHYS LAW G15 0.698 18:08 Harry Farnell
BOTTOM LINE NX932 0.710 18:09 Lynden Haskett
BARADINE 823 0.711 18:09 Michael Pedri
PANACHE G92 0.712 18:09 Michael Melican
5AM G62 0.716 18:09 Ken Allen
DRY REACH G163 0.719 18:10 Dale Laurie
MAVERICK G209 0.720 18:10 Bill Lodge
TIME OUT G1256 0.724 18:10 Lovro Ljubanovic
EXILE G8 0.725 18:10 Leo Gold
CATALYST 1218 0.727 18:10 Cameron Dixon
BAJARYN G10 0.729 18:11 Greg Chalmers
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 0.730 18:11 Lucy Townson
ALCYON G505 0.730 18:11 David Pollitt
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 0.733 18:11 Darryl Morrison
HOOK G38 0.735 18:11 Tim Norris
SEABREEZE G79 0.739 18:11 Geoff Newman
BILLYCART G276 0.745 18:12 Jock Forbes
PATTERNMAKER G21 0.760 18:13 Stuart Dickson
MUSKET G4550 0.767 18:14 David Purnell
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 0.776 18:15 Paul Gunner
MARAID G63 0.780 18:15 Peter Gillett
JOAN D'ARC G310 0.781 18:15 Douglas Gaylard
6 FOOT 10 G133 0.794 18:16 Geoff Baum
URGENCE G78 0.795 18:16 John Stickland
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 0.800 18:16 Trevor Brown
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 0.888 18:22 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index