Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  15/10/2013  19:42:11

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 16/10/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO CLASS Bt Strt SKIPPER
PANACEA G550 D1 18:00 Daniel Field
CHIP G707 D1 18:01 Gary Sheard
FREESTYLE 1 G473 D1 18:02 Paul Anderson
HAPPY HOUR G99 D1 18:02 Brendon Lee
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 D1 18:03 Gavin Wright
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 D1 18:03 Daryl Speakman
INSPIRATION G351 D1 18:03 Peter Cameron
REVERIE G126 D1 18:04 Ian Hunter
SNOWBIRD G37 D1 18:04 Terry Reichl
PARIS G52 D1 18:05 Ian Robottom
FREELOADER G55 D1 18:06 Ian Begley
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 D1 18:06 John Mackay
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 D1 18:07 Andrew Roche
BAD INFLUENCE G77 D1 18:07 Bakker Wolff
FABULOUS ACTION G601 D1 18:07 Jonathan Apted
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 D1 18:07 Brian Marshman
VALIANT G328 D1 18:08 Gerard Obrien
SPIRIT G1 D1 18:08 Dale Robertson
CASTILLE G338 D1 18:08 Richard Lowe
MANTA G380 D1 18:08 Hal Braley
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 D1 18:09 Darren Pickering
PHANTOM G3501 D1 18:09 Robert Sutherland
VIVACITE G5 D1 18:09 C Roger McLennan
ANACONDA AUSTRALIA G52354 D1 18:10 Frant Bucek
CELESTE G3 D1 18:11 Malcolm Eaton
FUZZY LOGIC G69 D1 18:12 Stephen Dawes
JUNO G621 D1 18:13 Kym Murphy
AKATEA NZL8710 D1 18:13 Ian Holten
BUNDABERG G16 D1 18:14 John Kint
CINQUANTE G5038 D1 18:14 Ian Murray
SENNA G14 D1 18:14 Chris Manton
PHOENIX G138 D1 18:14 B & J Carnell
KAVALA G388 D1 18:15 Dave Ruffin
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 D1 18:16 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R D1 18:19 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 16/10/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO CLASS Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 D2 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
LUCKY LADY G312 D2 18:02 Ray Goodwin
LUPA WYLO G537 D2 18:04 Geoff Sadler
BANSHEE G122 D2 18:07 Eddie Becker
CARDINAL PUFF G23 D2 18:07 Thomas Chittenden
ELIXIR G360 D2 18:08 Chris Williams
KARMADAZE G70 D2 18:08 Bryan Horniblow
SEABREEZE G79 D2 18:08 Geoff Newman
MURPHYS LAW G15 D2 18:09 Harry Farnell
DRY REACH G163 D2 18:09 Dale Laurie
BOTTOM LINE NX932 D2 18:09 Lynden Haskett
BARADINE 823 D2 18:10 Michael Pedri
5AM G62 D2 18:10 Ken Allen
MAVERICK G209 D2 18:10 Bill Lodge
PANACHE G92 D2 18:10 Michael Melican
ALCYON G505 D2 18:11 David Pollitt
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 D2 18:12 Lucy Townson
HOOK G38 D2 18:12 Tim Norris
TIME OUT G1256 D2 18:12 Lovro Ljubanovic
CATALYST 1218 D2 18:12 Cameron Dixon
MARAID G63 D2 18:12 Peter Gillett
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 D2 18:12 Darryl Morrison
BILLYCART G276 D2 18:14 Jock Forbes
PATTERNMAKER G21 D2 18:14 Stuart Dickson
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 D2 18:14 Paul Gunner
MUSKET G4550 D2 18:15 David Purnell
JOAN D'ARC G310 D2 18:16 Douglas Gaylard
URGENCE G78 D2 18:16 John Stickland
6 FOOT 10 G133 D2 18:17 Geoff Baum
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 D2 18:17 Trevor Brown
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 D2 18:22 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index