Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Race 2   (16/10/2013)  Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  21/10/2013  19:17:27

Division 1 PURHC results Start : 18:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper
ABN AUS5585 LOCAL MOCEAN Steven Richardson
ABN G1 SPIRIT Dale Robertson
ABN G3 CELESTE Malcolm Eaton
ABN G5 VIVACITE C Roger McLennan
ABN G9 FRENCH CONNECTION Brian Marshman
ABN G14 SENNA Chris Manton
ABN G16 BUNDABERG John Kint
ABN G37 SNOWBIRD Terry Reichl
ABN G52 PARIS Ian Robottom
ABN G55 FREELOADER Ian Begley
ABN G69 FUZZY LOGIC Stephen Dawes
ABN G77 BAD INFLUENCE Bakker Wolff
ABN G99 HAPPY HOUR Brendon Lee
ABN G126 REVERIE Ian Hunter
ABN G138 PHOENIX B & J Carnell
ABN G328 VALIANT Gerard Obrien
ABN G338 CASTILLE Richard Lowe
ABN G351 INSPIRATION Peter Cameron
ABN G379 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE Gavin Wright
ABN G380 MANTA Hal Braley
ABN G388 KAVALA Dave Ruffin
ABN G473 FREESTYLE 1 Paul Anderson
ABN G550 PANACEA Daniel Field
ABN G601 FABULOUS ACTION Jonathan Apted
ABN G621 JUNO Kym Murphy
ABN G707 CHIP Gary Sheard
ABN G1111 SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 Darren Pickering
ABN G1501 SMOKE ON THE WATER Andrew Roche
ABN G3501 PHANTOM Robert Sutherland
ABN G5038 CINQUANTE Ian Murray
ABN G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH John Mackay
ABN G6525 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Daryl Speakman
ABN G4646R EXTASEA Paul Buchholz
ABN G52354 ANACONDA AUSTRALIA Frant Bucek
ABN NZL8710 AKATEA Ian Holten

Division 2 PURHC results Start : 18:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper
ABN 823 BARADINE Michael Pedri
ABN 1218 CATALYST Cameron Dixon
ABN 1224 THUNDERDOWNUNDER Lucy Townson
ABN G15 MURPHYS LAW Harry Farnell
ABN G21 PATTERNMAKER Stuart Dickson
ABN G23 CARDINAL PUFF Thomas Chittenden
ABN G38 HOOK Tim Norris
ABN G62 5AM Ken Allen
ABN G63 MARAID Peter Gillett
ABN G70 KARMADAZE Bryan Horniblow
ABN G78 URGENCE John Stickland
ABN G79 SEABREEZE Geoff Newman
ABN G92 PANACHE Michael Melican
ABN G94 DUCO MAGIC BLING Paul Gunner
ABN G122 BANSHEE Eddie Becker
ABN G133 6 FOOT 10 Geoff Baum
ABN G163 DRY REACH Dale Laurie
ABN G209 MAVERICK Bill Lodge
ABN G276 BILLYCART Jock Forbes
ABN G296 INCH BY INCH Peter Zwagerman
ABN G310 JOAN D'ARC Douglas Gaylard
ABN G312 LUCKY LADY Ray Goodwin
ABN G360 ELIXIR Chris Williams
ABN G505 ALCYON David Pollitt
ABN G537 LUPA WYLO Geoff Sadler
ABN G1001 ANDROMEDA 111 Darryl Morrison
ABN G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR Trevor Brown
ABN G1256 TIME OUT Lovro Ljubanovic
ABN G4550 MUSKET David Purnell
ABN G5352 4WINDS MARINE RACING Stirling Parker
ABN NX932 BOTTOM LINE Lynden Haskett

Results by : TopYacht Software

Close Window |  Print This Page

LinkBack : back to Series Index