Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 27/03/2013

Generated on 27/03/2013 at 14:40:50
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 19 on 27/03/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
MIRAGE G3902 0.782 18:00 Fergus McPherson
ELESSAR G136 0.815 18:03 Rob Richardson
BARLOVENTO G901 0.820 18:03 Chris McLean
FANTASY OF MAN 380 0.836 18:05 Hal Braley
HAPPY HOUR G99 0.848 18:06 Brendon Lee
THE BOOKIE G60 0.851 18:06 John Garner
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 0.851 18:06 Gavin Wright
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 0.856 18:06 Daryl Speakman
INSPIRATION G351 0.857 18:07 Peter Cameron
REVERIE G126 0.864 18:07 Ian Hunter
OCEAN ROAD G2377 0.865 18:07 Russell Gray
SNOWBIRD G37 0.871 18:08 Terry Reichl
SUELAN G411 0.872 18:08 Stuart Pyers
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 0.881 18:08 Stirling Parker
FREESTYLE 1 G473 0.884 18:09 Paul Anderson
BAD INFLUENCE G77 0.889 18:09 Bakker Wolff
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 0.895 18:09 Andrew Roche
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 0.896 18:10 Ian Robottom
FREELOADER G55 0.898 18:10 Ian Begley
FABULOUS ACTION G601 0.904 18:10 Jonathan Apted
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 0.907 18:10 Brian Marshman
CASTILLE G338 0.907 18:10 Richard Lowe
VALIANT G328 0.913 18:11 Gerard Obrien
JUNO G621 0.919 18:11 Kym Murphy
MONKEY BUSINESS G108 0.930 18:12 Cam Rae
PHANTOM G3501 0.931 18:12 Robert Sutherland
SPIRIT G1 0.941 18:13 Dale Robertson
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 0.944 18:13 Darren Pickering
OCEAN SKINS G477 0.950 18:13 Anthony Fowler
MCKENZIE COMPOSITES AUS105 0.954 18:14 Tony McKenzie
CELESTE G3 0.959 18:14 Malcolm Eaton
OPTIMUM AUS7151 0.965 18:14 Steve Williamson
BUNDABERG G16 0.972 18:15 John Kint
AKATEA NZL8710 0.987 18:16 Ian Holten
SENNA G14 0.990 18:16 Brendan Garner
CINQUANTE G5038 1.010 18:17 Ian Murray
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 1.042 18:19 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 1.103 18:22 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 19 on 27/03/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH 296 0.622 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
CHAMPION G224 0.638 18:02 Steve Williams
KURANA G74 0.650 18:03 Rex Prosser
DYNAMICS G7193 0.658 18:04 Dennis Hill
ELIXIR G360 0.674 18:06 Chris Williams
MAATSUYKER G30 0.675 18:06 William Newman
FIVE AM G62 0.684 18:07 Ken Allen
MAVERICK G209 0.691 18:07 Bill Lodge
KARMADAZE G70 0.699 18:08 Bryan Horniblow
BRAVEHEART G222 0.700 18:08 Jack Engwerda
BLUE NOTE G333 0.701 18:08 Damien Charlton
EXILE G8 0.712 18:09 Leo Gold
BARADINE 823 0.715 18:10 Mick Pedri
MURPHYS LAW G15 0.715 18:10 Harry Farnell
WEREWOLF G1259 0.717 18:10 Fraser Rudland
BAJARYN G10 0.720 18:10 Greg Chalmers
PANACHE G92 0.722 18:10 Michael Melican
URGENCE 78 0.733 18:11 John Stickland
HOOK G38 0.733 18:11 Tim Norris
ELEGANCE G260 0.734 18:11 Adam Cartwright
TIME OUT G1256 0.735 18:12 Lovro Ljubanovic
SAPPHIRE G507 0.736 18:12 Grant Stquentin
CATALYST 1218 0.738 18:12 Shannon Dixon
MARAID G63 0.740 18:12 Peter Gillett
PATTERNMAKER G21 0.754 18:13 Stuart Dickson
BILLYCART G276 0.757 18:13 Jock Forbes
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 0.758 18:13 Darryl Morrison
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 0.772 18:15 Paul Gunner
MUSKET G4550 0.783 18:15 David Purnell
JOAN D'ARC G310 0.789 18:16 Douglas Gaylard
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 0.798 18:17 Mike Trickey
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 0.805 18:17 Trevor Brown
PANACEA G550 0.814 18:18 Daniel Field
6 FOOT 10 G133 0.836 18:19 Geoff Baum
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 0.904 18:23 John Mackay

Division 3 Start Offset Times for Race 19 on 27/03/2013 Start : 17:55
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KNOT SHORE 32 0.830 17:55 Malcolm Douglas
KAVALA G388 1.020 18:09 Dave Ruffin

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.