Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 20/03/2013

Generated on 20/03/2013 at 15:30:56
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 18 on 20/03/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
MIRAGE G3902 0.782 18:00 Fergus McPherson
ELESSAR G136 0.815 18:03 Rob Richardson
INSPIRATION G351 0.818 18:03 Peter Cameron
BARLOVENTO G901 0.825 18:04 Chris McLean
CHIP 707 0.834 18:05 Gary Sheard
THE BOOKIE G60 0.844 18:06 John Garner
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 0.845 18:06 Daryl Speakman
FANTASY OF MAN SM380 0.850 18:06 Hal Braley
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 0.857 18:07 Gavin Wright
HAPPY HOUR G99 0.862 18:07 Brendon Lee
OCEAN ROAD G2377 0.865 18:07 Russell Gray
REVERIE G126 0.872 18:08 Ian Hunter
SUELAN G411 0.872 18:08 Stuart Pyers
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 0.881 18:08 Stirling Parker
SNOWBIRD G37 0.884 18:09 Terry Reichl
FREESTYLE 1 G473 0.884 18:09 Paul Anderson
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 0.893 18:09 Ian Robottom
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 0.895 18:09 Andrew Roche
FREELOADER G55 0.897 18:10 Ian Begley
LOCAL BUOYS G445 0.899 18:10 Steven Richardson
FABULOUS ACTION G601 0.901 18:10 Jonathan Apted
BAD INFLUENCE G77 0.904 18:10 Bakker Wolff
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 0.914 18:11 Darren Pickering
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 0.915 18:11 Brian Marshman
CASTILLE G338 0.915 18:11 Richard Lowe
VALIANT G328 0.916 18:11 Gerard Obrien
JUNO G621 0.919 18:11 Kym Murphy
PHANTOM G3501 0.926 18:12 Robert Sutherland
MONKEY BUSINESS G108 0.930 18:12 Cam Rae
SPIRIT G1 0.944 18:13 Dale Robertson
OCEAN SKINS G477 0.946 18:13 Anthony Fowler
MCKENZIE COMPOSITES AUS105 0.954 18:14 Tony McKenzie
OPTIMUM AUS7151 0.965 18:14 Steve Williamson
CELESTE G3 0.968 18:14 Malcolm Eaton
BUNDABERG G16 0.972 18:15 John Kint
AKATEA NZL8710 0.987 18:16 Ian Holten
SENNA G14 0.989 18:16 Brendan Garner
CINQUANTE G5038 0.993 18:16 Ian Murray
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 1.046 18:19 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 1.103 18:22 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 18 on 20/03/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH 296 0.633 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
CHAMPION G224 0.638 18:01 Steve Williams
KURANA G74 0.650 18:02 Rex Prosser
DYNAMICS G7193 0.658 18:03 Dennis Hill
ELIXIR G360 0.674 18:05 Chris Williams
MAATSUYKER G30 0.675 18:05 William Newman
FIVE AM G62 0.690 18:06 Ken Allen
MAVERICK G209 0.691 18:06 Bill Lodge
BRAVEHEART G222 0.700 18:07 Jack Engwerda
BLUE NOTE G333 0.701 18:07 Damien Charlton
KARMADAZE G70 0.705 18:08 Bryan Horniblow
EXILE G8 0.713 18:08 Leo Gold
MURPHYS LAW G15 0.715 18:09 Harry Farnell
SAPPHIRE G507 0.717 18:09 Grant Stquentin
WEREWOLF G1259 0.717 18:09 Fraser Rudland
BARADINE 823 0.719 18:09 Mick Pedri
PANACHE G92 0.719 18:09 Michael Melican
BAJARYN G10 0.720 18:09 Greg Chalmers
URGENCE 78 0.733 18:10 John Stickland
WHITE POINTER 1225 0.733 18:10 Kevin Battye
HOOK G38 0.733 18:10 Tim Norris
ELEGANCE G260 0.734 18:10 Adam Cartwright
MARAID G63 0.735 18:10 Peter Gillett
TIME OUT G1256 0.735 18:10 Lovro Ljubanovic
CATALYST 1218 0.738 18:11 Shannon Dixon
PATTERNMAKER G21 0.754 18:12 Stuart Dickson
BILLYCART G276 0.757 18:12 Jock Forbes
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 0.758 18:12 Darryl Morrison
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 0.773 18:14 Mike Trickey
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 0.773 18:14 Paul Gunner
MUSKET G4550 0.783 18:14 David Purnell
JOAN D'ARC G310 0.794 18:15 Douglas Gaylard
6 FOOT 10 G133 0.803 18:16 Geoff Baum
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 0.810 18:16 Trevor Brown
PANACEA G550 0.818 18:17 Daniel Field
DRY REACH 163 0.875 18:21 Dale Laurie
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 0.904 18:22 John Mackay

Division 3 Start Offset Times for Race 18 on 20/03/2013 Start : 17:55
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KNOT SHORE 32 0.830 17:55 Malcolm Douglas
KAVALA G388 1.020 18:09 Dave Ruffin

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.