Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 13/03/2013

Generated on 13/03/2013 at 14:42:44
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 17 on 13/03/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
MIRAGE G3902 0.782 18:00 Fergus McPherson
ELESSAR G136 0.815 18:03 Rob Richardson
INSPIRATION G351 0.818 18:03 Peter Cameron
BARLOVENTO G901 0.825 18:04 Chris McLean
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 0.831 18:04 Andrew Roche
CHIP 707 0.834 18:05 Gary Sheard
THE BOOKIE G60 0.835 18:05 John Garner
SNOWBIRD G37 0.854 18:06 Terry Reichl
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 0.859 18:07 Daryl Speakman
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 0.860 18:07 Gavin Wright
HAPPY HOUR G99 0.862 18:07 Brendon Lee
OCEAN ROAD G2377 0.869 18:08 Russell Gray
REVERIE G126 0.872 18:08 Ian Hunter
SUELAN G411 0.872 18:08 Stuart Pyers
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 0.881 18:08 Stirling Parker
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 0.882 18:09 Ian Robottom
FREESTYLE 1 G473 0.884 18:09 Paul Anderson
LOCAL BUOYS G445 0.890 18:09 Steven Richardson
FANTASY OF MAN SM380 0.890 18:09 Hal Braley
FREELOADER G55 0.893 18:09 Ian Begley
CASTILLE G338 0.893 18:09 Richard Lowe
FABULOUS ACTION G601 0.899 18:10 Jonathan Apted
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 0.903 18:10 Brian Marshman
BAD INFLUENCE G77 0.904 18:10 Bakker Wolff
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 0.913 18:11 Darren Pickering
JUNO G621 0.919 18:11 Kym Murphy
VALIANT G328 0.927 18:12 Gerard Obrien
MONKEY BUSINESS G108 0.930 18:12 Cam Rae
PHANTOM G3501 0.932 18:12 Robert Sutherland
OCEAN SKINS G477 0.947 18:13 Anthony Fowler
MCKENZIE COMPOSITES AUS105 0.954 18:14 Tony McKenzie
SPIRIT G1 0.957 18:14 Dale Robertson
OPTIMUM AUS7151 0.965 18:14 Steve Williamson
CELESTE G3 0.970 18:15 Malcolm Eaton
BUNDABERG G16 0.972 18:15 John Kint
CINQUANTE G5038 0.994 18:16 Ian Murray
SENNA G14 0.997 18:16 Brendan Garner
AKATEA NZL8710 1.004 18:17 Ian Holten
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 1.053 18:19 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 1.103 18:22 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 17 on 13/03/2013 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH 296 0.616 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
CHAMPION G224 0.638 18:03 Steve Williams
KURANA G74 0.650 18:04 Rex Prosser
DYNAMICS G7193 0.658 18:05 Dennis Hill
ELIXIR G360 0.674 18:06 Chris Williams
MAATSUYKER G30 0.675 18:07 William Newman
KARMADAZE G70 0.680 18:07 Bryan Horniblow
FIVE AM G62 0.683 18:07 Ken Allen
MAVERICK G209 0.691 18:08 Bill Lodge
BRAVEHEART G222 0.700 18:09 Jack Engwerda
ELEGANCE G260 0.701 18:09 Adam Cartwright
BLUE NOTE G333 0.701 18:09 Damien Charlton
EXILE G8 0.717 18:11 Leo Gold
SAPPHIRE G507 0.717 18:11 Grant Stquentin
WEREWOLF G1259 0.717 18:11 Fraser Rudland
BAJARYN G10 0.720 18:11 Greg Chalmers
PANACHE G92 0.721 18:11 Michael Melican
BARADINE 823 0.724 18:11 Mick Pedri
MURPHYS LAW G15 0.726 18:11 Harry Farnell
MARAID G63 0.730 18:12 Peter Gillett
URGENCE 78 0.733 18:12 John Stickland
WHITE POINTER 1225 0.733 18:12 Kevin Battye
HOOK G38 0.733 18:12 Tim Norris
TIME OUT G1256 0.743 18:13 Lovro Ljubanovic
CATALYST 1218 0.750 18:13 Shannon Dixon
PATTERNMAKER G21 0.754 18:14 Stuart Dickson
BILLYCART G276 0.757 18:14 Jock Forbes
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 0.758 18:14 Darryl Morrison
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 0.773 18:15 Paul Gunner
MUSKET G4550 0.781 18:16 David Purnell
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 0.783 18:16 Mike Trickey
JOAN D'ARC G310 0.794 18:17 Douglas Gaylard
6 FOOT 10 G133 0.799 18:17 Geoff Baum
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 0.818 18:19 Trevor Brown
PANACEA G550 0.822 18:19 Daniel Field
DRY REACH 163 0.875 18:22 Dale Laurie
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 0.919 18:25 John Mackay

Division 3 Start Offset Times for Race 17 on 13/03/2013 Start : 17:55
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KNOT SHORE 32 0.830 17:55 Malcolm Douglas
KAVALA G388 1.020 18:09 Dave Ruffin

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.