Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 12/12/2012

Generated on 9/12/2012 at 22:20:15
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 12/12/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 0.739 18:00 Gavin Wright
ELESSAR G136 0.760 18:02 Rob Richardson
MIRAGE G3902 0.782 18:04 Fergus McPherson
INSPIRATION G351 0.796 18:05 Peter Cameron
CHIP 707 0.812 18:07 Gary Sheard
THE BOOKIE G60 0.823 18:08 John Garner
BARLOVENTO G901 0.825 18:08 Chris McLean
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 0.831 18:08 Andrew Roche
FREESTYLE 1 G473 0.844 18:09 Paul Anderson
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 0.857 18:10 Daryl Speakman
HAPPY HOUR G99 0.858 18:10 Brendon Lee
SNOWBIRD G37 0.863 18:11 Terry Reichl
OCEAN ROAD G2377 0.866 18:11 Russell Gray
REVERIE G126 0.872 18:11 Ian Hunter
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 0.874 18:12 Ian Robottom
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 0.881 18:12 Stirling Parker
CASTILLE G338 0.883 18:12 Richard Lowe
VALIANT G328 0.897 18:13 Gerard Obrien
FREELOADER G55 0.901 18:13 Ian Begley
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 0.904 18:14 Brian Marshman
BAD INFLUENCE G77 0.904 18:14 Bakker Wolff
FABULOUS ACTION G601 0.908 18:14 Jonathan Apted
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 0.908 18:14 Darren Pickering
SPIRIT G1 0.926 18:15 Dale Robertson
PHANTOM G3501 0.929 18:15 Robert Sutherland
MONKEY BUSINESS G108 0.930 18:15 Cam Rae
OCEAN SKINS G477 0.958 18:17 Anthony Fowler
JUNO G621 0.960 18:17 Kym Murphy
OPTIMUM AUS7151 0.965 18:18 Steve Williamson
CELESTE G3 0.974 18:18 Malcolm Eaton
BUNDABERG G16 0.980 18:18 John Kint
SENNA G14 1.010 18:20 Brendan Garner
CINQUANTE G5038 1.019 18:21 Ian Murray
AKATEA NZL8710 1.020 18:21 Ian Holten
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 1.043 18:22 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 1.104 18:25 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 12/12/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH 296 0.616 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
CHAMPION G224 0.628 18:01 Steve Williams
KURANA G74 0.650 18:04 Rex Prosser
DYNAMICS G7193 0.658 18:05 Dennis Hill
ELIXIR G360 0.674 18:06 Chris Williams
MAATSUYKER G30 0.677 18:07 William Newman
KARMADAZE G70 0.680 18:07 Bryan Horniblow
MAVERICK G209 0.691 18:08 Bill Lodge
FIVE AM G62 0.694 18:08 Ken Allen
MURPHYS LAW G15 0.700 18:09 Harry Farnell
BRAVEHEART G222 0.700 18:09 Jack Engwerda
BLUE NOTE G333 0.701 18:09 Damien Charlton
EXILE G8 0.703 18:09 Leo Gold
ELEGANCE G260 0.706 18:10 Adam Cartwright
BARADINE 823 0.712 18:10 Mick Pedri
BAJARYN G10 0.716 18:10 Greg Chalmers
SAPPHIRE G507 0.717 18:11 Grant Stquentin
CATALYST 1218 0.721 18:11 Shannon Dixon
WEREWOLF G1259 0.728 18:12 Fraser Rudland
TIME OUT G1256 0.732 18:12 Lovro Ljubanovic
URGENCE 78 0.733 18:12 John Stickland
PANACHE G92 0.738 18:12 Michael Melican
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 0.738 18:12 Paul Gunner
MARAID G63 0.739 18:12 Peter Gillett
HOOK G38 0.745 18:13 Tim Norris
BILLYCART G276 0.747 18:13 Jock Forbes
PATTERNMAKER G21 0.754 18:14 Stuart Dickson
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 0.758 18:14 Darryl Morrison
6 FOOT 10 G133 0.762 18:14 Geoff Baum
MUSKET G4550 0.763 18:14 David Purnell
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 0.764 18:15 Trevor Brown
PANACEA G550 0.779 18:16 Daniel Field
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 0.789 18:16 Mike Trickey
JOAN D'ARC G310 0.793 18:17 Douglas Gaylard
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 0.890 18:23 John Mackay

Division 3 Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 12/12/2012 Start : 17:55
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KNOT SHORE 32 0.845 17:55 Malcolm Douglas
KAVALA G388 1.015 18:08 Dave Ruffin

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.