Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 21/11/2012

Generated on 21/11/2012 at 14:13:48
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 7 on 21/11/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
MIRAGE G3902 0.747 18:00 Fergus McPherson
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 0.752 18:01 Gavin Wright
ELESSAR G136 0.767 18:02 Rob Richardson
INSPIRATION G351 0.769 18:02 Peter Cameron
BARLOVENTO G901 0.809 18:06 Chris McLean
HAPPY HOUR G99 0.812 18:06 Brendon Lee
FREESTYLE 1 G473 0.814 18:06 Paul Anderson
SNOWBIRD G37 0.818 18:07 Terry Reichl
THE BOOKIE G60 0.825 18:07 John Garner
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 0.831 18:08 Andrew Roche
OCEAN ROAD G2377 0.866 18:10 Russell Gray
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 0.866 18:10 Daryl Speakman
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 0.881 18:11 Stirling Parker
CASTILLE G338 0.883 18:12 Richard Lowe
REVERIE G126 0.887 18:12 Ian Hunter
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 0.888 18:12 Ian Robottom
BAD INFLUENCE G77 0.903 18:13 Bakker Wolff
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 0.904 18:13 Darren Pickering
VALIANT G328 0.908 18:13 Gerard Obrien
FABULOUS ACTION G601 0.908 18:13 Jonathan Apted
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 0.909 18:13 Brian Marshman
SPIRIT G1 0.920 18:14 Dale Robertson
JUNO G621 0.928 18:15 Kym Murphy
MONKEY BUSINESS G108 0.930 18:15 Cam Rae
PHANTOM G3501 0.936 18:15 Robert Sutherland
OPTIMUM AUS7151 0.965 18:17 Steve Williamson
OCEAN SKINS G477 0.974 18:17 Anthony Fowler
BUNDABERG G16 0.993 18:19 John Kint
CELESTE G3 0.997 18:19 Malcolm Eaton
SENNA G14 1.011 18:20 Brendan Garner
AKATEA NZL8710 1.020 18:20 Ian Holten
CINQUANTE G5038 1.037 18:21 Ian Murray
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 1.086 18:23 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 1.104 18:24 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 7 on 21/11/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH 296 0.614 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
KURANA G74 0.650 18:04 Rex Prosser
CHAMPION G224 0.661 18:05 Steve Williams
DYNAMICS G7193 0.669 18:06 Dennis Hill
FIVE AM G62 0.675 18:07 Ken Allen
MAATSUYKER G30 0.677 18:07 William Newman
KARMADAZE G70 0.680 18:07 Bryan Horniblow
EXILE G8 0.684 18:08 Leo Gold
ELIXIR G360 0.690 18:08 Chris Williams
MAVERICK G209 0.691 18:08 Bill Lodge
BRAVEHEART G222 0.700 18:09 Jack Engwerda
ELEGANCE G260 0.706 18:10 Adam Cartwright
BLUE NOTE G333 0.709 18:10 Damien Charlton
CATALYST 1218 0.712 18:10 Shannon Dixon
BAJARYN G10 0.716 18:11 Greg Chalmers
MURPHYS LAW G15 0.718 18:11 Harry Farnell
SAPPHIRE G507 0.722 18:11 Grant Stquentin
PANACHE G92 0.728 18:12 Michael Melican
WEREWOLF G1259 0.728 18:12 Fraser Rudland
MARAID G63 0.729 18:12 Peter Gillett
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 0.729 18:12 Darryl Morrison
TIME OUT G1256 0.729 18:12 Lovro Ljubanovic
URGENCE 78 0.733 18:12 John Stickland
BARADINE 823 0.733 18:12 Mick Pedri
MUSKET G4550 0.737 18:13 David Purnell
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 0.738 18:13 Paul Gunner
HOOK G38 0.750 18:14 Tim Norris
BILLYCART G276 0.753 18:14 Jock Forbes
PATTERNMAKER G21 0.761 18:14 Stuart Dickson
6 FOOT 10 G133 0.762 18:15 Geoff Baum
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 0.763 18:15 Mike Trickey
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 0.775 18:16 Trevor Brown
JOAN D'ARC G310 0.779 18:16 Douglas Gaylard
PANACEA G550 0.785 18:16 Daniel Field
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 0.864 18:22 John Mackay

Division 3 Start Offset Times for Race 7 on 21/11/2012 Start : 17:55
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KNOT SHORE 32 0.820 17:55 Malcolm Douglas
KAVALA G388 1.020 18:10 Dave Ruffin

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.