Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 14/11/2012

Generated on 14/11/2012 at 13:31:29
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 6 on 14/11/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
MIRAGE G3902 0.735 18:00 Fergus McPherson
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 0.765 18:03 Gavin Wright
ELESSAR G136 0.780 18:04 Rob Richardson
INSPIRATION G351 0.782 18:05 Peter Cameron
THE BOOKIE G60 0.817 18:08 John Garner
HAPPY HOUR G99 0.817 18:08 Brendon Lee
BARLOVENTO G901 0.817 18:08 Chris McLean
SNOWBIRD G37 0.825 18:08 Terry Reichl
FREESTYLE 1 G473 0.828 18:08 Paul Anderson
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 0.831 18:09 Andrew Roche
CHIP G707 0.840 18:09 Gary Sheard
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 0.856 18:11 Daryl Speakman
OCEAN ROAD G2377 0.873 18:12 Russell Gray
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 0.876 18:12 Ian Robottom
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 0.881 18:12 Stirling Parker
CASTILLE G338 0.883 18:13 Richard Lowe
SPIRIT G1 0.887 18:13 Dale Robertson
REVERIE G126 0.888 18:13 Ian Hunter
FABULOUS ACTION G601 0.902 18:14 Jonathan Apted
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 0.904 18:14 Darren Pickering
VALIANT G328 0.908 18:14 Gerard Obrien
BAD INFLUENCE G77 0.909 18:14 Bakker Wolff
JUNO G621 0.923 18:15 Kym Murphy
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 0.924 18:15 Brian Marshman
PHANTOM G3501 0.929 18:16 Robert Sutherland
MONKEY BUSINESS G108 0.930 18:16 Cam Rae
CELESTE G3 0.952 18:17 Malcolm Eaton
OPTIMUM AUS7151 0.965 18:18 Steve Williamson
OCEAN SKINS G477 0.974 18:18 Anthony Fowler
BUNDABERG G16 0.999 18:20 John Kint
SENNA G14 1.011 18:20 Brendan Garner
AKATEA NZL8710 1.020 18:21 Ian Holten
CINQUANTE G5038 1.031 18:22 Ian Murray
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 1.066 18:23 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 1.104 18:25 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 6 on 14/11/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH 296 0.614 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
KURANA G74 0.650 18:04 Rex Prosser
DYNAMICS G7193 0.669 18:06 Dennis Hill
MAATSUYKER G30 0.671 18:06 William Newman
CHAMPION G224 0.672 18:06 Steve Williams
FIVE AM G62 0.675 18:07 Ken Allen
CATALYST 1218 0.680 18:07 Shannon Dixon
KARMADAZE G70 0.680 18:07 Bryan Horniblow
ELIXIR G360 0.690 18:08 Chris Williams
EXILE G8 0.691 18:08 Leo Gold
MAVERICK G209 0.691 18:08 Bill Lodge
BRAVEHEART G222 0.700 18:09 Jack Engwerda
MURPHYS LAW G15 0.707 18:10 Harry Farnell
ELEGANCE G260 0.707 18:10 Adam Cartwright
BLUE NOTE G333 0.715 18:11 Damien Charlton
BAJARYN G10 0.716 18:11 Greg Chalmers
BARADINE 823 0.721 18:11 Mick Pedri
SAPPHIRE G507 0.722 18:11 Grant Stquentin
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 0.725 18:11 Darryl Morrison
BILLYCART G276 0.726 18:12 Jock Forbes
WEREWOLF G1259 0.728 18:12 Fraser Rudland
TIME OUT G1256 0.730 18:12 Lovro Ljubanovic
PANACHE G92 0.731 18:12 Michael Melican
URGENCE 78 0.733 18:12 John Stickland
MUSKET G4550 0.737 18:13 David Purnell
MARAID G63 0.741 18:13 Peter Gillett
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 0.745 18:13 Paul Gunner
HOOK G38 0.750 18:14 Tim Norris
JOAN D'ARC G310 0.759 18:14 Douglas Gaylard
PATTERNMAKER G21 0.761 18:14 Stuart Dickson
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 0.762 18:15 Mike Trickey
6 FOOT 10 G133 0.763 18:15 Geoff Baum
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 0.773 18:15 Trevor Brown
PANACEA G550 0.785 18:16 Daniel Field
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 0.854 18:21 John Mackay

Division 3 Start Offset Times for Race 6 on 14/11/2012 Start : 17:55
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KNOT SHORE 32 0.800 17:55 Malcolm Douglas
KAVALA G388 1.020 18:11 Dave Ruffin

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.