Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 31/10/2012

Generated on 31/10/2012 at 13:21:26
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 4 on 31/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
MIRAGE G3902 0.720 18:00 Fergus McPherson
INSPIRATION G351 0.777 18:06 Peter Cameron
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 0.778 18:06 Gavin Wright
ELESSAR G136 0.780 18:06 Rob Richardson
BARLOVENTO G901 0.813 18:09 Chris McLean
THE BOOKIE G60 0.817 18:09 John Garner
FREESTYLE 1 G473 0.819 18:09 Paul Anderson
HAPPY HOUR G99 0.831 18:10 Brendon Lee
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 0.831 18:10 Andrew Roche
SNOWBIRD G37 0.836 18:10 Terry Reichl
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 0.846 18:11 Daryl Speakman
REVERIE G126 0.848 18:11 Ian Hunter
OCEAN ROAD G2377 0.850 18:11 Russell Gray
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 0.869 18:13 Ian Robottom
CHIP G707 0.879 18:14 Gary Sheard
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 0.881 18:14 Stirling Parker
CASTILLE G338 0.883 18:14 Richard Lowe
SPIRIT G1 0.887 18:14 Dale Robertson
JUNO G621 0.890 18:14 Kym Murphy
BAD INFLUENCE G77 0.903 18:15 Bakker Wolff
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 0.903 18:15 Darren Pickering
VALIANT G328 0.911 18:16 Gerard Obrien
FABULOUS ACTION G601 0.912 18:16 Jonathan Apted
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 0.924 18:17 Brian Marshman
PHANTOM G3501 0.927 18:17 Robert Sutherland
CELESTE G3 0.947 18:18 Malcolm Eaton
OPTIMUM AUS7151 0.965 18:19 Steve Williamson
BUNDABERG G16 1.010 18:22 John Kint
SENNA G14 1.013 18:22 Brendan Garner
AKATEA NZL8710 1.020 18:22 Ian Holten
CINQUANTE G5038 1.043 18:23 Ian Murray
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 1.072 18:25 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 1.104 18:26 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 4 on 31/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH 296 0.596 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
MAATSUYKER G30 0.647 18:06 William Newman
KURANA G74 0.650 18:06 Rex Prosser
CHAMPION G224 0.668 18:08 Steve Williams
FIVE AM G62 0.675 18:09 Ken Allen
KARMADAZE G70 0.680 18:09 Bryan Horniblow
DYNAMICS G7193 0.680 18:09 Dennis Hill
CATALYST 1218 0.686 18:10 Shannon Dixon
EXILE G8 0.687 18:10 Leo Gold
MURPHYS LAW G15 0.689 18:10 Harry Farnell
ELEGANCE G260 0.689 18:10 Adam Cartwright
MAVERICK G209 0.691 18:10 Bill Lodge
BARADINE 823 0.695 18:11 Mick Pedri
ELIXIR G360 0.695 18:11 Chris Williams
BRAVEHEART G222 0.700 18:11 Jack Engwerda
BAJARYN G10 0.714 18:12 Greg Chalmers
TIME OUT G1256 0.717 18:13 Lovro Ljubanovic
SAPPHIRE G507 0.722 18:13 Grant Stquentin
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 0.725 18:13 Darryl Morrison
BLUE NOTE G333 0.727 18:14 Damien Charlton
WEREWOLF G1259 0.731 18:14 Fraser Rudland
URGENCE G78 0.733 18:14 John Stickland
BILLYCART G276 0.738 18:14 Jock Forbes
MARAID G63 0.739 18:15 Peter Gillett
PANACHE G92 0.742 18:15 Michael Melican
MUSKET G4550 0.749 18:15 David Purnell
HOOK G38 0.750 18:15 Tim Norris
JOAN D'ARC G310 0.752 18:16 Douglas Gaylard
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 0.760 18:16 Mike Trickey
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 0.764 18:17 Trevor Brown
6 FOOT 10 G133 0.772 18:17 Geoff Baum
PATTERNMAKER G21 0.774 18:17 Stuart Dickson
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 0.777 18:17 Paul Gunner
PANACEA G550 0.785 18:18 Daniel Field
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 0.849 18:22 John Mackay

Division 3 Start Offset Times for Race 4 on 31/10/2012 Start : 17:55
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KNOT SHORE 32 0.800 17:55 Malcolm Douglas
KAVALA G388 1.020 18:11 Dave Ruffin

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.