Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 24/10/2012

Generated on 24/10/2012 at 17:24:32
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 0.881 18:08 Stirling Parker

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
6 FOOT 10 G133 0.752 18:15 Geoff Baum
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 0.732 18:13 Darryl Morrison

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
BAD INFLUENCE G77 0.907 18:10 Bakker Wolff

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
BAJARYN G10 0.705 18:11 Greg Chalmers
BARADINE 823 0.695 18:10 Mick Pedri

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
BARLOVENTO G901 0.827 18:03 Chris McLean

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
BILLYCART G276 0.746 18:14 Jock Forbes
BLUE NOTE G333 0.727 18:12 Damien Charlton

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 0.790 18:00 Gavin Wright

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
BRAVEHEART G222 0.700 18:10 Jack Engwerda

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
BUNDABERG G16 1.027 18:17 John Kint
CASTILLE G338 0.898 18:09 Richard Lowe

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
CATALYST 1218 0.681 18:08 Shannon Dixon

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
CELESTE G3 0.947 18:12 Malcolm Eaton

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
CHAMPION G224 0.666 18:07 Steve Williams

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
CINQUANTE G5038 1.000 18:16 Ian Murray

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 0.790 18:17 Paul Gunner
DYNAMICS G7193 0.680 18:08 Dennis Hill
ELEGANCE G260 0.689 18:09 Adam Cartwright

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
ELESSAR G136 0.840 18:04 Rob Richardson

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
ELIXIR G360 0.720 18:12 Chris Williams
EXILE G8 0.684 18:09 Leo Gold

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
EXTASEA G4646R 1.104 18:21 Paul Buchholz
FABULOUS ACTION G601 0.917 18:10 Jonathan Apted

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
FIVE AM G62 0.825 18:20 Ken Allen
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 0.759 18:15 Trevor Brown

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
FREESTYLE 1 G473 0.819 18:03 Paul Anderson
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 0.897 18:09 Brian Marshman

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 0.811 18:19 John Mackay

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 0.845 18:05 Brendon Lee

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
HOOK G38 0.750 18:14 Tim Norris
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 0.754 18:15 Mike Trickey
INCH BY INCH 296 0.606 18:00 Peter Zwagerman

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
INSPIRATION G351 0.790 18:00 Peter Cameron

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
JOAN D'ARC G310 0.743 18:14 Douglas Gaylard

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
JUNO G621 0.890 18:08 Kym Murphy

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KARMADAZE G70 0.680 18:08 Bryan Horniblow

Division 3 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 17:55
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KAVALA G388 1.020 18:12 Dave Ruffin
KNOT SHORE 32 0.793 17:55 Malcolm Douglas

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KURANA G74 0.650 18:05 Rex Prosser

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
LOCALMOCEAN AUS5585 1.087 18:21 Steven Richardson

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
MAATSUYKER G30 0.650 18:05 William Newman
MARAID G63 0.742 18:14 Peter Gillett
MAVERICK G209 0.691 18:09 Bill Lodge

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
MIRAGE G3902 0.825 18:03 Fergus McPherson

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
MURPHYS LAW G15 0.689 18:09 Harry Farnell
MUSKET G4550 0.749 18:14 David Purnell

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
OCEAN ROAD G2377 0.843 18:05 Russell Gray
OPTIMUM AUS7151 0.965 18:14 Steve Williamson

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
PANACEA G550 0.785 18:17 Daniel Field
PANACHE G92 0.744 18:14 Michael Melican
PATTERNMAKER G21 0.787 18:17 Stuart Dickson

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
PHANTOM G3501 0.934 18:12 Robert Sutherland
REVERIE G126 0.848 18:05 Ian Hunter

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
SAPPHIRE G507 0.731 18:13 Grant Stquentin

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
SENNA G14 1.030 18:17 Brendan Garner
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 0.900 18:09 Darren Pickering
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 0.831 18:04 Andrew Roche
SNOWBIRD G37 0.829 18:04 Terry Reichl
SPIRIT G1 0.882 18:08 Dale Robertson
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 0.869 18:07 Ian Robottom
THE BOOKIE G60 0.824 18:03 John Garner
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 0.830 18:04 Daryl Speakman

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
TIME OUT G1256 0.693 18:09 Lovro Ljubanovic
URGENCE G78 0.733 18:13 John Stickland

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
VALIANT G328 0.907 18:10 Gerard Obrien

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 24/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
WEREWOLF G1259 0.739 18:14 Fraser Rudland

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.