Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 17/10/2012

Generated on 17/10/2012 at 15:46:00
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 17/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
PATTERNMAKER G21 0.787 18:00 Stuart Dickson
INSPIRATION G351 0.790 18:00 Peter Cameron
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 0.790 18:00 Gavin Wright
FREESTYLE 1 G473 0.819 18:03 Paul Anderson
THE BOOKIE G60 0.824 18:03 John Garner
BARLOVENTO G901 0.827 18:04 Chris McLean
SNOWBIRD G37 0.829 18:04 Terry Reichl
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 0.831 18:04 Andrew Roche
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 0.835 18:04 Daryl Speakman
ELESSAR G136 0.840 18:05 Rob Richardson
OCEAN ROAD G2377 0.843 18:05 Russell Gray
HAPPY HOUR G99 0.845 18:05 Brendon Lee
REVERIE G126 0.848 18:05 Ian Hunter
FIVE AM G62 0.850 18:06 Ken Allen
MIRAGE G3902 0.850 18:06 Fergus McPherson
VALIANT G328 0.875 18:08 Gerard Obrien
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 0.881 18:08 Stirling Parker
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 0.881 18:08 Ian Robottom
JUNO G621 0.890 18:09 Kym Murphy
SPIRIT G1 0.895 18:09 Dale Robertson
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 0.896 18:09 Darren Pickering
CASTILLE G338 0.898 18:09 Richard Lowe
BAD INFLUENCE G77 0.907 18:10 Bakker Wolff
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 0.912 18:10 Brian Marshman
FABULOUS ACTION G601 0.915 18:11 Jonathan Apted
PHANTOM G3501 0.934 18:12 Robert Sutherland
CELESTE G3 0.957 18:13 Malcolm Eaton
OPTIMUM AUS7151 0.965 18:14 Steve Williamson
CINQUANTE G5038 1.016 18:17 Iain Murray
BUNDABERG G16 1.027 18:18 John Kint
SENNA G14 1.030 18:18 Brendan Garner
LOCALMOCEAN AUS5585 1.038 18:18 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 1.104 18:22 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 17/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH 296 0.605 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
KURANA G74 0.650 18:05 Rex Prosser
CHAMPION G224 0.673 18:08 Steve Williams
KARMADAZE G70 0.680 18:08 Bryan Horniblow
CATALYST 1218 0.681 18:08 Shannon Dixon
TIME OUT G1256 0.682 18:08 Lovro Ljubanovic
BAJARYN G10 0.687 18:09 Greg Chalmers
MURPHYS LAW G15 0.689 18:09 Harry Farnell
ELEGANCE G260 0.689 18:09 Adam Cartwright
EXILE G8 0.691 18:09 Leo Gold
MAVERICK G209 0.691 18:09 Bill Lodge
BARADINE 823 0.695 18:10 Mick Pedri
BRAVEHEART G222 0.700 18:10 Jack Engwerda
WEREWOLF G1259 0.706 18:11 Fraser Rudland
BLUE NOTE G333 0.727 18:13 Damien Charlton
URGENCE G78 0.733 18:13 John Stickland
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 0.736 18:13 Darryl Morrison
ELIXIR G360 0.740 18:14 Chris Williams
BILLYCART G276 0.741 18:14 Jock Forbes
MARAID G63 0.742 18:14 Peter Gillett
JOAN D'ARC G310 0.743 18:14 Douglas Gaylard
SAPPHIRE G507 0.743 18:14 Grant Stquentin
MUSKET G4550 0.749 18:14 David Purnell
HOOK G38 0.750 18:15 Tim Norris
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 0.756 18:15 Trevor Brown
PANACHE G92 0.757 18:15 Michael Melican
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 0.759 18:15 Mike Trickey
6 FOOT 10 G133 0.765 18:16 Geoff Baum
PANACEA G550 0.785 18:17 Daniel Field
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 0.790 18:18 Paul Gunner
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 0.790 18:18 John Mackay

Division 3 Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 17/10/2012 Start : 17:55
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KAVALA G388 1.030 17:55 Dave Ruffin

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.