Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 10/10/2012

Generated on 10/10/2012 at 14:37:41
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 1 on 10/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
INSPIRATION G351 0.803 18:00 Peter Cameron
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 0.803 18:00 Gavin Wright
FREESTYLE 1 G473 0.815 18:01 Paul Anderson
SNOWBIRD G37 0.829 18:02 Terry Reichl
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 0.831 18:03 Andrew Roche
THE BOOKIE G60 0.832 18:03 John Garner
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 0.835 18:03 Daryl Speakman
OCEAN ROAD G2377 0.839 18:03 Russell Gray
ELESSAR G136 0.840 18:03 Rob Richardson
BARLOVENTO G901 0.841 18:03 Chris McLean
MIRAGE G3902 0.850 18:04 Fergus McPherson
HAPPY HOUR G99 0.856 18:05 Brendon Lee
VALIANT G328 0.870 18:06 Gerard Obrien
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 0.881 18:07 Stirling Parker
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 0.881 18:07 Ian Robottom
FABULOUS ACTION G601 0.888 18:07 Jonathan Apted
SPIRIT G1 0.889 18:07 Dale Robertson
JUNO G621 0.890 18:07 Kym Murphy
BAD INFLUENCE G77 0.891 18:07 Bakker Wolff
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 0.893 18:08 Darren Pickering
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 0.905 18:08 Brian Marshman
SENNA G14 0.920 18:10 Brendan Garner
PHANTOM G3501 0.950 18:12 Robert Sutherland
OPTIMUM AUS7151 0.965 18:13 Steve Williamson
CELESTE G3 0.973 18:13 Malcolm Eaton
CINQUANTE G5038 1.018 18:16 Iain Murray
LOCALMOCEAN AUS5585 1.055 18:18 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 1.104 18:20 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 1 on 10/10/2012 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH 296 0.602 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
KURANA G74 0.650 18:06 Rex Prosser
EXILE G8 0.660 18:07 Leo Gold
CHAMPION G224 0.673 18:08 Steve Williams
TIME OUT G1256 0.682 18:09 Lovro Ljubanovic
MURPHYS LAW G15 0.689 18:09 Harry Farnell
ELEGANCE G260 0.689 18:09 Adam Cartwright
BAJARYN G10 0.690 18:10 Greg Chalmers
MAVERICK G209 0.691 18:10 Bill Lodge
BARADINE 823 0.695 18:10 Mick Pedri
BRAVEHEART G222 0.700 18:11 Jack Engwerda
BLUE NOTE G333 0.701 18:11 Damien Charlton
WEREWOLF G1259 0.706 18:11 Fraser Rudland
SAPPHIRE G507 0.731 18:13 Grant Stquentin
URGENCE G78 0.733 18:13 John Stickland
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 0.736 18:14 Darryl Morrison
JOAN D'ARC G310 0.740 18:14 Douglas Gaylard
ELIXIR G360 0.740 18:14 Chris Williams
BILLYCART G276 0.741 18:14 Jock Forbes
MARAID G63 0.742 18:14 Peter Gillett
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 0.747 18:15 Mike Trickey
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 0.747 18:15 Trevor Brown
HOOK G38 0.750 18:15 Tim Norris
PANACHE G92 0.760 18:16 Michael Melican
MUSKET G4550 0.760 18:16 David Purnell
KARMADAZE G70 0.775 18:17 Bryan Horniblow
6 FOOT 10 G133 0.778 18:17 Geoff Baum
PANACEA G550 0.785 18:17 Daniel Field
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 0.790 18:18 Paul Gunner
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 0.790 18:18 John Mackay

Division 3 Start Offset Times for Race 1 on 10/10/2012 Start : 17:55
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KAVALA G388 1.000 17:55 Dave Ruffin

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.