Saturday Aggregate Race Entrants for 3/11/2012

Generated on 1/11/2012 at 18:29:56
Division 1 Entrants Start : 13:30
Sail No Boat Name First Name Last Name AMSDIV1 AMSDIV2 IRCDIV1 PHS
AUS710 VITESSE Scott Farrimond       0.842
AUS5585 LOCAL MOCEAN Steven Richardson     1.174 1.018
AUS7151 OPTIMUM Steve Williamson       0.951
G1 SPIRIT Dale Robertson       0.895
G3 CELESTE Malcolm Eaton     1.095 0.927
G5 VIVACITE C Roger McLennan       0.890
G16 BUNDABERG John Kint       0.970
G77 BAD INFLUENCE Bakker Wolff       0.869
G126 REVERIE Ian Hunter       0.848
G328 VALIANT Gerard Obrien 0.883     0.876
G473 FREESTYLE 1 Paul Anderson 0.818     0.798
G601 FABULOUS ACTION Jonathan Apted 0.865     0.876
G621 JUNO Kym Murphy       0.933
G1111 SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 Darren Pickering 0.895     0.904
G1501 SMOKE ON THE WATER Andrew Roche 0.867     0.818
G3501 PHANTOM Robert Sutherland       0.920
G3902 MIRAGE Fergus McPherson       0.750
G5038 CINQUANTE Ian Murray     1.103 1.006
G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI Ian Robottom 0.810     0.847
G6525 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Daryl Speakman       0.840
G4646R EXTASEA Paul Buchholz     1.189 1.070

Division 2 Entrants Start : 13:40
Sail No Boat Name First Name Last Name AMSDIV1 AMSDIV2 IRCDIV1 PHS
1218 CATALYST Shannon Dixon       0.681
5877 HYDRO THERAPY Mike Trickey       0.737
G30 MAATSUYKER William Newman       0.670
G78 URGENCE John Stickland       0.729
G80 REDSTICK REVOLUTION Peter Stephens       0.759
G94 DUCO MAGIC BLING Paul Gunner       0.746
G133 6 FOOT 10 Geoff Baum       0.734
G209 MAVERICK Bill Lodge       0.714
G222 BRAVEHEART Jack Engwerda       0.700
G224 CHAMPION Steve Williams       0.636
G260 ELEGANCE Adam Cartwright       0.725
G571 FLYING CIRCUS David Collins       0.792
G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR Trevor Brown       0.720
G1256 TIME OUT Lovro Ljubanovic       0.699
G1259 WEREWOLF Fraser Rudland       0.706
G5352 4WINDS MARINE RACING Stirling Parker       0.836
G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH John Mackay       0.814

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.