Winter Series 2012 Race Entrants for 19/05/2012

Generated on 19/05/2012 at 09:28:42
Division 1 Entrants Start : 13:00
Sail No Boat Name First Name Last Name YV
5585 LOCAL MOCEAN Trevor Richardson 1.055
8118 CITY LIMITS Richard Ince 0.820
AUS710 VITESSE Dale Farrimond 0.861
AUS7151 OPTIMUM Steve Williamson 0.951
G1 SPIRIT Dale Robertson 0.864
G3 GOMEZ Malcolm Eaton 0.864
G5 VIVACITE C Roger McLennan 0.890
G16 BUNDABERG John Kint 0.980
G77 BAD INFLUENCE Bakker Wolff 0.846
G022 COOKOO'S NEST Mal Eaton 0.973
G105 MCKENZIE COMPOSITES Tony McKenzie 0.923
G108 MONKEY BUSINESS Cam Rae 0.922
G126 REVERIE Reverie Syndicate 0.848
G328 VALIANT Gerard O'Brien 0.880
G338 CASTILLE Richard Lowe 0.910
G434 BOUNDARY RIDER Kim Clarke 0.915
G445 LOCAL BUOYS Trevor Richardson 0.888
G477 OCEAN SKINS Anthony Fowler 0.930
G601 FABULOUS ACTION Jonathan Apted 0.877
G621 JUNO Brian Williamson 0.906
G1111 SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 Scott Austin 0.914
G1501 SMOKE ON THE WATER Andrew Roche 0.831
G2002 LEETO Kevin Bell 0.878
G2377 OCEAN ROAD Russell Gray 0.820
G3501 PHANTOM Robert Sutherland 0.950
G5038 CINQUANTE Ian Murray 1.018
G5352 4WINDS MARINE RACING Stirling Parker 0.835
G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI Ian Robottom 0.861
G6525 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Daryl Speakman 0.880
G4646R EXTASEA Paul Buchholz 1.082

Division 2 Entrants Start : 13:05
Sail No Boat Name First Name Last Name YV
119 KAOS Casey Slater 0.796
296 INCH BY INCH Peter Zwagerman 0.670
823 BARADINE Mick Pedri 0.686
1218 CATALYST Shannon Dixon 0.681
5877 HYDRO THERAPY Mike Trickey 0.741
G8 EXILE Leo Gold 0.612
G30 MAATSUYKER William Newman 0.660
G34 LIQUID ASSET Paul Smedley 0.742
G37 SNOWBIRD Terry Reichl 0.784
G60 THE BOOKIE John Garner 0.775
G78 URGENCE John Stickland 0.733
G79 SEABREEZE Geoff Newman 0.710
G80 REDSTICK REVOLUTION Peter Stephens 0.744
G92 PANACHE Daryl Speakman 0.760
G94 DUCO MAGIC BLING Paul Gunner 0.785
G120 BALTIC Peter Bone 0.790
G133 6 FOOT 10 Geoff Baum 0.749
G209 MAVERICK Bill Lodge 0.719
G222 BRAVEHEART Jack Engwerda 0.710
G224 CHAMPION Steve Williams 0.621
G260 ELEGANCE Adam Cartwright 0.725
G276 BILLYCART Jock Forbes 0.740
G312 LUCKY LADY Ray Goodwin 0.617
G351 INSPIRATION Peter Cameron 0.805
G505 ALCYON David Pollitt 0.640
G537 LUPA WYLO Fabrizio Tassalini 0.715
G681 NEREUS Julian Fox 0.680
G1001 ANDROMEDA 111 Darryl Morrison 0.735
G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR Trevor Brown 0.714
G1256 TIME OUT Lovro Ljubanovic 0.684
G1259 WEREWOLF Fraser Rudland 0.750
G3963 CADENCE Paul Douglas 0.784
G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH John Mackay 0.796

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.