Saturday Aggregate Race Entrants for 14/04/2012

Generated on 15/04/2012 at 15:08:47
Start : 15:40
Sail No Boat Name Class First Name Last Name AMSDIV1 AMSDIV2 IRCDIV1 YV
119 KAOS D2 Casey Slater       0.799
823 BARADINE D2 Mick Pedri       0.682
1218 CATALYST D2 Shannon Dixon       0.681
5585 EASY TIGER D1 Trevor Richardson     1.186 1.055
5877 HYDRO THERAPY D2 Mike Trickey       0.733
8118 CITY LIMITS D2 Richard Ince       0.820
AUS098 ESSENTIALLY CHICKEN D2 John Backwell       0.889
AUS710 VITESSE D2 Scott Farrimond       0.864
AUS7151 OPTIMUM D1 Steve Williamson 0.933   1.088 0.951
G1 SPIRIT D1 Dale Robertson 0.913     0.869
G3 GOMEZ D1 Malcolm Eaton 0.861     0.864
G5 VIVACITE D1 C Roger McLennan     1.096 0.890
G6 BLUE EAGLE D2 Tom Woodlock       0.771
G16 BUNDABERG D1 John Kint       0.940
G30 MAATSUYKER D2 William Newman       0.670
G37 SNOWBIRD D2 Terry Reichl       0.784
G60 THE BOOKIE D2 John Garner       0.731
G77 BAD INFLUENCE D2 Bakker Wolff       0.852
G78 URGENCE D2 John Stickland   0.773   0.733
G79 SEABREEZE D2 Geoff Newman       0.710
G80 REDSTICK REVOLUTION D2 Peter Stephens       0.744
G92 PANACHE D2 Daryl Speakman       0.770
G94 DUCO MAGIC BLING D2 Paul Gunner       0.785
G022 COOKOO'S NEST D1 Mal Eaton       0.973
G105 MCKENZIE COMPOSITES D1 Tony McKenzie 0.893     0.923
G108 MONKEY BUSINESS D1 Cam Rae       0.922
G120 BALTIC D2 Peter Bone       0.788
G122 BANSHEE D2 Eddie Becker       0.703
G126 REVERIE D2 Reverie Syndicate       0.842
G133 6 FOOT 10 D2 Geoff Baum   0.794   0.741
G209 MAVERICK D2 Bill Lodge       0.719
G222 BRAVEHEART D2 Jack Engwerda       0.717
G224 CHAMPION D2 Steve Williams       0.629
G260 ELEGANCE D2 Adam Cartwright       0.736
G276 BILLYCART D2 Jock Forbes       0.740
G312 LUCKY LADY D2 Ray Goodwin       0.615
G328 VALIANT D1 Gerard O'Brien 0.885     0.869
G338 CASTILLE D1 Richard Lowe       0.940
G351 INSPIRATION D2 Peter Cameron       0.805
G434 BOUNDARY RIDER D1 Kim Clarke       0.915
G445 LOCAL BUOYS D1 Trevor Richardson       0.888
G477 OCEAN SKINS D1 Anthony Fowler       0.931
G505 ALCYON D2 David Pollitt       0.580
G537 LUPA WYLO D2 Fabrizio Tassalini       0.705
G571 FLYING CIRCUS D2 Don Collins       0.795
G601 FABULOUS ACTION D1 Jonathan Apted 0.863     0.879
G621 JUNO D1 Brian Williamson       0.901
G1111 SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 D1 Scott Austin 0.900     0.913
G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR D2 Trevor Brown       0.705
G1256 TIME OUT D2 Lovro Ljubanovic       0.679
G1259 WEREWOLF D2 Fraser Rudland       0.750
G1501 SMOKE ON THE WATER D1 Andrew Roche 0.862     0.831
G2002 LEETO D2 Kevin Bell   0.869   0.890
G3501 PHANTOM D1 Robert Sutherland       0.950
G4222 SWEET CHARIOT D1 Robert Umhauer       0.847
G5038 CINQUANTE D1 Ian Murray 0.981   1.108 1.028
G5352 4WINDS MARINE RACING D2 Stirling Parker       0.834
G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI D2 Ian Robottom   0.809   0.879
G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH D2 John Mackay       0.796
G4646R EXTASEA D1 Paul Buchholz 1.084   1.189 1.082

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.