Saturday Aggregate Race Entrants for 17-Dec-11

Generated on 16-Dec-11 at 16:35:19
D1 Entrants Start : 13:55
Sail No Boat Name Class First Name Last Name AMSDIV1 AMSDIV2 IRCDIV1 YV
AUS7151 OPTIMUM D1 Steve Williamson     1.088 0.963
G1 SPIRIT D1 Dale Robertson 0.913     0.863
G3 GOMEZ D1 Malcolm Eaton 0.861     0.844
G5 VIVACITE D1 Roger McLennan     1.096 0.897
G16 BUNDABERG D1 John Kint       0.940
G022 OCEAN SKINS D1 Anthony Fowler       0.973
G105 MCKENZIE COMPOSITES D1 Tony McKenzie       0.918
G108 MONKEY BUSINESS D1 Cam Rae       0.929
G328 VALIANT D1 Gerard O\'Brien 0.885     0.887
G338 CASTILLE D1 Richard Lowe       0.940
G434 BOUNDARY RIDER D1 Kim Clarke       0.916
G445 LOCAL BUOYS D1 Trevor Richardson       0.900
G601 FABULOUS ACTION D1 Jonathan Apted 0.863     0.877
G621 JUNO D1 Brian Williamson       0.897
G1111 SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 D1 Scott Austin 0.881     0.905
G1501 SMOKE ON THE WATER D1 Andrew Roche 0.862     0.844
G3501 PHANTOM D1 Robert Sutherland       0.950
G4222 SWEET CHARIOT D1 Robert Umhauer       0.894
G5038 CINQUANTE D1 Iain Murray 0.981   1.108 0.987
G4646R EXTASEA D1 Paul Buchholz 1.086   1.189 1.038

D2 Entrants Start : 14:05
Sail No Boat Name Class First Name Last Name AMSDIV1 AMSDIV2 IRCDIV1 YV
119 KAOS D2 Casey Slater       0.804
823 BARADINE D2 Mick Pedri       0.704
1218 CATALYST D2 Shannon Dixon       0.681
5877 HYDRO THERAPY D2 Mike Trickey       0.741
8118 CITY LIMITS D2 Richard Ince       0.820
AUS098 ESSENTIALLY CHICKEN D2 John Backwell       0.875
AUS710 VITESSE D2 Scott Farrimond       0.855
G6 BLUE EAGLE D2 Tom Woodlock       0.771
G30 MAATSUYKER D2 William Newman       0.670
G37 SNOWBIRD D2 Terry Reichl       0.784
G60 THE BOOKIE D2 John Garner       0.731
G77 BAD INFLUENCE D2 Bakker Wolff       0.866
G78 URGENCE D2 John Stickland   0.773   0.745
G80 REDSTICK REVOLUTION D2 Peter Stephens       0.775
G92 PANACHE D2 Daryl Speakman       0.770
G120 BALTIC D2 Peter Bone       0.788
G122 BANSHEE D2 Eddie Becker       0.703
G126 REVERIE D2 Reverie Syndicate       0.846
G133 6 FOOT 10 D2 Geoff Baum   0.794   0.752
G209 MAVERICK D2 Bill Lodge       0.734
G222 BRAVEHEART D2 Jack Engwerda       0.714
G224 CHAMPION D2 Steve Williams       0.642
G260 ELEGANCE D2 Adam Cartwright       0.736
G276 BILLYCART D2 Jock Forbes       0.740
G312 LUCKY LADY D2 Ray Goodwin       0.631
G351 INSPIRATION D2 Peter Cameron       0.805
G505 ALCYON D2 David Pollitt       0.580
G537 LUPA WYLO D2 Fabrizio Tassalini       0.705
G571 FLYING CIRCUS D2 Don Collins       0.779
G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR D2 Trevor Brown       0.711
G1256 TIME OUT D2 Lovro Ljubanovic       0.686
G1259 WEREWOLF D2 Fraser Rudland       0.750
G2002 LEETO D2 Kevin Bell   0.869   0.852
G5352 4WINDS MARINE RACING D2 Stirling Parker       0.800
G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI D2 Ian Robottom   0.809   0.832
G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH D2 John Mackay       0.795

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.