Saturday Aggregate Race Entrants for 09/10/2011

Generated on 06/10/2011 at 5:22:18 PM
D1 Entrants Start : 13:00:00
Sail No Boat Name Class First Name Last Name AMSDIV1 AMSDIV2 IRCDIV1 YV
G434 BOUNDARY RIDER D1 Kim Clarke       0.903
G16 BUNDABERG D1 John Kint       0.940
G338 CASTILLE D1 Richard Lowe       0.940
G5038 CINQUANTE D1 Ian Murray     1.108 0.957
G4646R EXTASEA D1 Paul Buchholz 1.086   1.193 1.064
G601 FABULOUS ACTION D1 Jonathan Apted 0.863     0.872
G3 GOMEZ D1 Malcolm Eaton 0.877     0.815
G621 JUNO D1 Brian Williamson       0.887
G445 LOCAL BUOYS D1 Trevor Richardson       0.920
G108 MONKEY BUSINESS D1 Cam Rae       0.944
G022 OCEAN SKINS D1 Anthony Fowler       0.973
AUS7151 OPTIMUM D1 Steve Williamson     1.088 0.946
G3501 PHANTOM D1 Robert Sutherland       0.950
G1111 SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 D1 Scott Austin 0.881     0.893
G1501 SMOKE ON THE WATER D1 Andrew Roche       0.865
G1 SPIRIT D1 Dale Robertson 0.913     0.870
G4222 SWEET CHARIOT D1 Robert Umhauer       0.905
G328 VALIANT D1 Gerard O\'Brien 0.885     0.870

D2 Entrants Start : 13:10:00
Sail No Boat Name Class First Name Last Name AMSDIV1 AMSDIV2 IRCDIV1 YV
G5352 4WINDS MARINE RACING D2 Stirling Parker       0.809
G133 6 FOOT 10 D2 Geoff Baum       0.750
G505 ALCYON D2 David Pollitt       0.580
G77 BAD INFLUENCE D2 Bakker Wolff       0.880
G120 BALTIC D2 Peter Bone       0.788
823 BARADINE D2 Mick Pedri       0.704
G276 BILLYCART D2 Jock Forbes       0.740
G6 BLUE EAGLE D2 Tom Woodlock       0.771
G222 BRAVEHEART D2 Jack Engwerda       0.714
1218 CATALYST D2 Shannon Dixon       0.681
G224 CHAMPION D2 Steve Williams       0.644
G260 ELEGANCE D2 Adam Cartwright       0.745
AUS098 ESSENTIALLY CHICKEN D2 John Backwell       0.872
G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR D2 Trevor Brown       0.721
G571 FLYING CIRCUS D2 Don Collins       0.797
G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH D2 John Mackay       0.820
5877 HYDRO THERAPY D2 Mike Trickey       0.755
G351 INSPIRATION D2 Peter Cameron       0.805
119 KAOS D2 Casey Slater       0.820
G2002 LEETO D2 Kevin Bell   0.869   0.847
G312 LUCKY LADY D2 Ray Goodwin       0.630
G537 LUPA WYLO D2 Fabrizio Tassalini       0.705
G209 MAVERICK D2 Bill Lodge       0.734
G92 PANACHE D2 Daryl Speakman       0.770
G126 REVERIE D2 Reverie Syndicate       0.828
G80 REVOLUTION D2 Peter Stephens       0.745
G37 SNOWBIRD D2 Terry Reichl       0.784
G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI D2 Ian Robottom   0.809   0.863
G60 THE BOOKIE D2 John Garner       0.731
G1256 TIME OUT D2 Lovro Ljubanovic       0.686
G78 URGENCE D2 John Stickland   0.816   0.730
AUS710 VITESSE D2 Scott Farrimond       0.833
G1259 WEREWOLF D2 Fraser Rudland       0.750

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.