Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 3/30/2011

Generated on 3/29/2011 at 8:17:52 PM
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 21 on 3/30/2011 Start : 18:00:00
BOAT SAIL NO Time HC Bt Strt
BLUE EAGLE G6 0:00 18:00
BALTIC G120 0:00 18:00
MIRAGE G3902 0:00 18:00
CHIP G707 0:00 18:00
LADY BAY G98 1:00 18:01
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 1:00 18:01
INSPIRATION G351 2:00 18:02
SNOWBIRD G37 3:00 18:03
HAPPY HOUR G99 3:00 18:03
CITY LIMITS 8118 3:00 18:03
ELEGANCE G260 4:00 18:04
GREAT OCEAN G12 4:00 18:04
THE BOOKIE G60 4:00 18:04
REVERIE G126 4:00 18:04
GOMEZ G3 4:00 18:04
IMOGENE G194 4:00 18:04
CORAMANDEL G5 5:00 18:05
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 5:00 18:05
FABULOUS ACTION G601 6:00 18:06
SUELAN G411 6:00 18:06
LEETO G2002 6:00 18:06
FREELOADER G55 6:00 18:06
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 6:00 18:06
OCEAN ROAD G2377 7:00 18:07
PEREGRINE G154 8:00 18:08
SPIRIT G1 8:00 18:08
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 8:00 18:08
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 9:00 18:09
JUNO G621 9:00 18:09
MCKENZIE COMPOSITES G105 9:00 18:09
BAD INFLUENCE G77 10:00 18:10
BUNDABERG G16 11:00 18:11
VALIANT G328 11:00 18:11
OCEAN SKINS G421 11:00 18:11
CINQUANTE G5038 12:00 18:12
CONCORDIA G121 13:00 18:13
SAVANT G515 14:00 18:14
MOCEAN G4100 14:00 18:14
EXTASEA G4646R 18:00 18:18

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 21 on 3/30/2011 Start : 18:00:00
BOAT SAIL NO Time HC Bt Strt
KURANA G74 0:00 18:00
ALCYON G505 2:00 18:02
SITARA G785 3:00 18:03
LUCKY LADY G312 3:00 18:03
INCH BY INCH 296 4:00 18:04
CHAMPION G224 5:00 18:05
BRAVEHEART G222 5:00 18:05
NEREUS G681 6:00 18:06
URGENCE G78 10:00 18:10
WIND CHARMER G5096 10:00 18:10
CITATION G700 11:00 18:11
SHINING STAR G5913 11:00 18:11
SEABREEZE G79 12:00 18:12
MURPHYS LAW G15 12:00 18:12
TIERCEL G241 12:00 18:12
KARMADAZE G70 12:00 18:12
TARA G239 12:00 18:12
HOOK G38 13:00 18:13
BLUE NOTE G333 13:00 18:13
SEA WHISTLER G94 13:00 18:13
MAVERICK G209 13:00 18:13
KAOS 119 13:00 18:13
LEAGUE OF GENTLEMEN G131 13:00 18:13
CATALYST 1218 13:00 18:13
MARAID G63 13:00 18:13
TIME OUT G1256 14:00 18:14
BARADINE 823 14:00 18:14
FRENCH KISS G325 14:00 18:14
BANSHEE G122 14:00 18:14
REVOLUTION G80 14:00 18:14
MIZAN G1665 14:00 18:14
WEREWOLF G1259 15:00 18:15
EXILE G8 16:00 18:16
LUPA WYLO G537 16:00 18:16
SAPPHIRE G507 16:00 18:16
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 17:00 18:17
PANACHE G92 18:00 18:18
LIQUID ASSET G34 18:00 18:18
BILLYCART G276 19:00 18:19
6 FOOT 10 G133 20:00 18:20
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 20:00 18:20
WINDSWEPT G27 20:00 18:20

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.