REFRESH or RELOAD each time you view race results!

The Royal Geelong Yacht Club with

Regional Channels Authority Regional Channels Authority

Sponsoring the

Wednesday Twilight Races,

With Results by
TopYacht Software

Sailed on 1/12/2011
Keep Clear of Big Ship.gif
Division 1 PURHC results Start : 18:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Fin Tim Elapsd
ABN 8118 CITY LIMITS R Ince    
ABN G1 SPIRIT D Robertson    
ABN G3 VICSAIL GEELONG M Eaton    
ABN G5 CORAMANDEL R McLennan    
ABN G6 BLUE EAGLE T Woodlock    
ABN G9 FRENCH CONNECTION B Marshman    
ABN G12 GREAT OCEAN T Hobba    
ABN G16 BUNDABERG J Kint    
ABN G37 SNOWBIRD T Reichl    
ABN G55 FREELOADER I Begley    
ABN G60 THE BOOKIE J Garner    
ABN G77 BAD INFLUENCE B Wolff    
ABN G98 LADY BAY D Radbourn    
ABN G99 HAPPY HOUR B Lee    
ABN G105 MCKENZIE COMPOSITES T McKenzie    
ABN G120 BALTIC P Bone    
ABN G126 REVERIE R Syndicate    
ABN G154 PEREGRINE B Walker    
ABN G194 IMOGENE G Brown    
ABN G328 VALIANT G O'Brien    
ABN G351 INSPIRATION P Cameron    
ABN G421 OCEAN SKINS T Fowler    
ABN G434 BOUNDARY RIDER K Clarke    
ABN G601 FABULOUS ACTION J Apted    
ABN G621 JUNO B Williamson    
ABN G707 CHIP G Sheard    
ABN G1111 SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 D Pickering    
ABN G2002 LEETO K Bell    
ABN G2377 OCEAN ROAD R Gray    
ABN G3902 MIRAGE F McPherson    
ABN G4100 MOCEAN J Wallis    
ABN G5038 CINQUANTE I Murray    
ABN G5352 4WINDS MARINE RACING S Parker    
ABN G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI I Robottom    
ABN G4646R EXTASEA P Buchholz    

Division 2 PURHC results Start : 18:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Fin Tim Elapsd
ABN 119 KAOS P Symons    
ABN 823 BARADINE M Pedri    
ABN 1218 CATALYST S Dixon    
ABN 5877 HYDRO THERAPY M Trickey    
ABN G15 MURPHYS LAW H Farnell    
ABN G27 WINDSWEPT R Orr    
ABN G34 LIQUID ASSET P Smedley    
ABN G38 HOOK T Norris    
ABN G63 MARAID P Gillett    
ABN G70 KARMADAZE B Horniblow    
ABN G74 KURANA R Prosser    
ABN G78 URGENCE J Stickland    
ABN G79 SEABREEZE G Newman    
ABN G80 REVOLUTION P Stephens    
ABN G92 PANACHE D Speakman    
ABN G94 SEA WHISTLER P Gunner    
ABN G122 BANSHEE E Becker    
ABN G131 LEAGUE OF GENTLEMEN J Mackay    
ABN G133 6 FOOT 10 G Baum    
ABN G209 MAVERICK B Lodge    
ABN G222 BRAVEHEART J Engwerda    
ABN G224 CHAMPION S Williams    
ABN G239 TARA G Walker    
ABN G241 TIERCEL D Morrison    
ABN G276 BILLYCART J Forbes    
ABN G312 LUCKY LADY R Goodwin    
ABN G325 FRENCH KISS G Donald    
ABN G333 BLUE NOTE D Charlton    
ABN G505 ALCYON D Pollitt    
ABN G507 SAPPHIRE G Stquentin    
ABN G681 NEREUS J Fox    
ABN G700 CITATION J Payne    
ABN G785 SITARA R Richardson    
ABN G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR T Brown    
ABN G1256 TIME OUT L Ljubanovic    
ABN G1259 WEREWOLF F Rudland    
ABN G1665 MIZAN C McLean    
ABN G5096 WIND CHARMER A Cartwright    
ABN G5913 SHINING STAR M Burton    

Issue date: 2/4/2011 at 10:15:25 PM

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.