Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 3/11/2010

Generated on 28/10/2010 at 7:22:39 AM
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 4 on 3/11/2010 Start : 18:00:00
BOAT SAIL NO Time HC SKIPPER
MIRAGE G3902 0:00 Fergus McPherson
BALTIC G120 0:00 Peter Bone
BLUE EAGLE G6 1:00 Tom Woodlock
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 1:00 Stirling Parker
LADY BAY G98 2:00 David Radbourn
GREAT OCEAN G12 2:00 Tony Hobba
SNOWBIRD G37 2:00 Terry Reichl
HAPPY HOUR G99 3:00 Brendon Lee
INSPIRATION G351 4:00 Peter Cameron
THE BOOKIE G60 4:00 John Garner
CHIP G707 4:00 Gary Sheard
CITY LIMITS 8118 5:00 Richard Ince
FABULOUS ACTION G601 5:00 Jonathan Apted
OCEAN ROAD G2377 5:00 Russell Gray
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 6:00 Ian Robottom
REVERIE G126 6:00 Reverie Syndicate
CORAMANDEL G5 6:00 Roger McLennan
FREELOADER G55 6:00 Ian Begley
LEETO H2002 6:00 Kevin Bell
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 7:00 Darren Pickering
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 8:00 Brian Marshman
BAD INFLUENCE G77 8:00 Bakker Wolff
SPIRIT G1 8:00 Dale Robertson
VALIANT G328 8:00 Gerard O'Brien
VICSAIL GEELONG G3 9:00 Malcolm Eaton
PEREGRINE G154 9:00 Barry Walker
JUNO G621 9:00 Brian Williamson
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 9:00 Ian Steel
MCKENZIE COMPOSITES G105 11:00 Tony McKenzie
BUNDABERG G16 11:00 John Kint
OCEAN SKINS G421 12:00 Tony Fowler
CINQUANTE G5038 14:00 Ian Murray
MOCEAN G4100 15:00 Jarrod Wallis
EXTASEA G4646R 20:00 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 4 on 3/11/2010 Start : 18:00:00
BOAT SAIL NO Time HC SKIPPER
KURANA G74 0:00 Rex Prosser
LUCKY LADY G312 4:00 Ray Goodwin
ALCYON G505 6:00 David Pollitt
KARMADAZE G70 7:00 Bryan Horniblow
BRAVEHEART G222 10:00 Jack Engwerda
CHAMPION G224 10:00 Steve Williams
MIZAN G1665 11:00 Christopher McLean
CATALYST 1218 12:00 Shannon Dixon
MARAID G63 14:00 Peter Gillett
URGENCE G78 15:00 John Stickland
MURPHYS LAW G15 15:00 Harry Farnell
CITATION G700 15:00 James Payne
SHINING STAR G5913 15:00 Michael Burton
NEREUS G681 16:00 Julian Fox
BARADINE 823 16:00 Mick Pedri
HOOK G38 16:00 Tim Norris
BANSHEE G122 16:00 Eddie Becker
SAPPHIRE G507 16:00 Grant Stquentin
SITARA G785 16:00 Rob Richardson
WIND CHARMER G5096 16:00 Adam Cartwright
TIME OUT G1256 17:00 Lovro Ljubanovic
MAVERICK G209 17:00 Bill Lodge
SEA WHISTLER G94 17:00 Paul Gunner
SEABREEZE G79 17:00 Geoff Newman
KAOS 119 17:00 Peter Symons
LEAGUE OF GENTLEMEN G131 17:00 Barry Holloway
FRENCH KISS G325 17:00 Greg Donald
WEREWOLF G1259 18:00 Fraser Rudland
REVOLUTION G80 19:00 Peter Stephens
6 FOOT 10 G133 19:00 Geoff Baum
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 19:00 Trevor Brown
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 19:00 Mike Trickey
BLUE NOTE G333 19:00 Damien Charlton
LIQUID ASSET G34 20:00 Paul Smedley
PANACHE G92 20:00 Daryl Speakman
BILLYCART G276 21:00 Jock Forbes
WINDSWEPT G27 23:00 Ray Orr

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.