Wednesday Twilight Race Entrants for 10/20/2010

Generated on 10/19/2010 at 9:22:09 PM
Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 10/20/2010 Start : 18:00:00
BOAT SAIL NO CLASS AHC Time HC Bt Strt SKIPPER
BLUE EAGLE G6 D1 0.817 0:00 18:00 Tom Woodlock
BALTIC G120 D1 0.818 0:00 18:00 Peter Bone
MIRAGE G3902 D1 0.829 1:00 18:01 Fergus McPherson
4WINDS MARINE RACING G5352 D1 0.830 1:00 18:01 Stirling Parker
INSPIRATION G351 D1 0.831 1:00 18:01 Peter Cameron
SNOWBIRD G37 D1 0.835 2:00 18:02 Terry Reichl
HAPPY HOUR G99 D1 0.843 2:00 18:02 Brendon Lee
GREAT OCEAN G12 D1 0.855 3:00 18:03 Tony Hobba
THE BOOKIE G60 D1 0.857 4:00 18:04 John Garner
CHIP G707 D1 0.864 4:00 18:04 Gary Sheard
LADY BAY G98 D1 0.865 4:00 18:04 David Radbourn
CITY LIMITS 8118 D1 0.875 5:00 18:05 Richard Ince
BAD INFLUENCE G77 D1 0.875 5:00 18:05 Bakker Wolff
FABULOUS ACTION G601 D1 0.881 5:00 18:05 Jonathan Apted
REVERIE G126 D1 0.885 6:00 18:06 Reverie Syndicate
OCEAN ROAD G2377 D1 0.885 6:00 18:06 Russell Gray
CORAMANDEL G5 D1 0.890 6:00 18:06 Roger McLennan
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 D1 0.890 6:00 18:06 Ian Robottom
LEETO H2002 D1 0.893 6:00 18:06 Kevin Bell
FREELOADER G55 D1 0.895 7:00 18:07 Ian Begley
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 D1 0.914 8:00 18:08 Brian Marshman
VALIANT G328 D1 0.915 8:00 18:08 Gerard O'Brien
SPIRIT G1 D1 0.916 8:00 18:08 Dale Robertson
VICSAIL GEELONG G3 D1 0.920 8:00 18:08 Malcolm Eaton
PEREGRINE G154 D1 0.925 9:00 18:09 Barry Walker
JUNO G621 D1 0.926 9:00 18:09 Brian Williamson
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 D1 0.927 9:00 18:09 Darren Pickering
MCKENZIE COMPOSITES G105 D1 0.930 9:00 18:09 Tony McKenzie
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 D1 0.930 9:00 18:09 Ian Steel
OCEAN SKINS G421 D1 0.980 12:00 18:12 Tony Fowler
BUNDABERG G16 D1 0.989 13:00 18:13 John Kint
CINQUANTE G5038 D1 1.011 14:00 18:14 Ian Murray
MOCEAN G4100 D1 1.029 15:00 18:15 Jarrod Wallis
EXTASEA G4646R D1 1.073 18:00 18:18 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 10/20/2010 Start : 18:00:00
BOAT SAIL NO CLASS AHC Time HC Bt Strt SKIPPER
KURANA G74 D2 0.551 0:00 18:00 Rex Prosser
LUCKY LADY G312 D2 0.590 5:00 18:05 Ray Goodwin
ALCYON G505 D2 0.617 8:00 18:08 David Pollitt
KARMADAZE G70 D2 0.620 8:00 18:08 Bryan Horniblow
BRAVEHEART G222 D2 0.640 10:00 18:10 Jack Engwerda
CHAMPION G224 D2 0.650 11:00 18:11 Steve Williams
MIZAN G1665 D2 0.655 12:00 18:12 Christopher McLean
CATALYST 1218 D2 0.660 12:00 18:12 Shannon Dixon
MURPHYS LAW G15 D2 0.665 13:00 18:13 Harry Farnell
TIME OUT G1256 D2 0.686 15:00 18:15 Lovro Ljubanovic
URGENCE G78 D2 0.690 15:00 18:15 John Stickland
REVOLUTION G80 D2 0.690 15:00 18:15 Peter Stephens
SEABREEZE G79 D2 0.698 16:00 18:16 Geoff Newman
SHINING STAR G5913 D2 0.700 16:00 18:16 Michael Burton
NEREUS G681 D2 0.701 16:00 18:16 Julian Fox
MARAID G63 D2 0.705 16:00 18:16 Peter Gillett
BANSHEE G122 D2 0.706 16:00 18:16 Eddie Becker
BARADINE 823 D2 0.707 17:00 18:17 Mick Pedri
HOOK G38 D2 0.708 17:00 18:17 Tim Norris
MAVERICK G209 D2 0.708 17:00 18:17 Bill Lodge
WIND CHARMER G5096 D2 0.710 17:00 18:17 Adam Cartwright
SEA WHISTLER G94 D2 0.717 17:00 18:17 Paul Gunner
SAPPHIRE G507 D2 0.717 17:00 18:17 Grant Stquentin
KAOS 119 D2 0.720 18:00 18:18 Peter Symons
LEAGUE OF GENTLEMEN G131 D2 0.720 18:00 18:18 Barry Holloway
CIATATION G700 D2 0.720 18:00 18:18 James Payne
FRENCH KISS G325 D2 0.729 18:00 18:18 Greg Donald
SITARA G785 D2 0.730 18:00 18:18 Rob Richardson
LIQUID ASSET G34 D2 0.738 19:00 18:19 Paul Smedley
WEREWOLF G1259 D2 0.740 19:00 18:19 Fraser Rudland
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 D2 0.742 19:00 18:19 Trevor Brown
6 FOOT 10 G133 D2 0.748 20:00 18:20 Geoff Baum
BILLYCART G276 D2 0.754 20:00 18:20 Jock Forbes
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 D2 0.759 21:00 18:21 Mike Trickey
BLUE NOTE G333 D2 0.760 21:00 18:21 Damien Charlton
PANACHE G92 D2 0.774 22:00 18:22 Daryl Speakman
WINDSWEPT G27 D2 0.808 24:00 18:24 Ray Orr

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.