Header File

Australian Masters Games

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Updated:  6/10/2013  11:51:23

Start : 11:10
Sail No Boat Name Class First Name Last Name Div No Mixed Mono Hull Mixed Multi Hull Sabre 35-44 Mono 45-54 Mono 55-64 Mono 64 - Mono 35-44 Multi 45-54 Multi 55-64 Multi 64 - Multi Sabre 35-44 Sabre 45-54 Sabre 55-64 Sabre 64 -
176899 AirWaves LaserRadial Peter Creak 2 IN     IN                      
1908 Aka'ula Sabre PAMELA Webster 3     IN                     IN  
1785 Beartalk Mosquito Garry Johnstone 1   IN               IN          
1790 Bee Alert Mosquito Peter Nikitin 1   IN                 IN        
448 Bread and Butter Corsair Ray Nicholas 2 IN           IN                
1709 carbon copy Mosquito Sam Watson 1   IN               IN          
1879 catalpa Sabre peter Reid 3     IN                     IN  
1861 Daffy Sabre Trevor Brown 3     IN                       IN
1973 Dark Side Sabre Braden Gorman 3     IN                        
AUS618 de ja vu OkDinghy Ronald Fergusson 2 IN       IN                    
AUS873 Dead Parrot AClass Ross Lloyd 1   IN               IN          
179407 Death Roll LaserRadial Tony Creak 2 IN           IN                
637 Double Trouble Impulse Roger Kennett 2 IN       IN                    
1794 DRIFTWOOD Sabre Peter Leader 3     IN                       IN
197281 Fascination LaserRadial Clive Humphris 2 IN         IN                  
1675 FIREFLY Arrow Ian Champion 1                   IN          
1873 Formidable Sabre Leonard Scott 3     IN                   IN    
568 fox Impulse Ken Robinson 2 IN         IN                  
196907 Fun LaserRadial Dave Kershaw 2 IN           IN                
1740 Hell-Bent Sabre Doug Bennett 3     IN                       IN
1613 Hello Buoys Sabre Stephen Early 3     IN                     IN  
1775 Karma Cat Mosquito Tim Shepperd 1   IN             IN            
1964 MEXICAN WAVE Sabre RON Rickards 3     IN                       IN
530 Norma Jean Impulse Gary Todd 2 IN         IN                  
59 Nowhere to run Envy Tony Bull 2 IN         IN                  
1914 Old Bones Sabre Chris Juttner 3     IN                       IN
578 Old Tiger Sabre Grahame Tiplady 3     IN                       IN
1782 Out of the Blue Sabre Wendy Wilson 3     IN                   IN    
1839 Piccolo Sabre Rob Gale 3     IN                       IN
1801 PIZZAZZ Sabre Bruce Abbott 3     IN                       IN
1596 Sealed Section Sabre roger Freney 3     IN                       IN
173477 shark bait Laser john Walter 2 IN         IN                  
1376 SKATEAWAY Sabre Andrew Morrison 3     IN                       IN
177069 soggy bottom boys Laser craig Black 2 IN       IN                    
177740 Storm LaserRadial Stephen Mackay 2 IN         IN                  
1592 Tachi Sabre Susannah Gillam 3     IN                     IN  
AUS933 The Thief AClass Brian Cole 1   IN                 IN        
176928 Thirsty Laser Gary Prestedge 2 IN       IN                    
1840 vantage Sabre david Wood 3     IN                       IN
163955 Vin Fiz LaserRadial Peter Wright 2 IN           IN                
1479 XTC Sabre AndreW Dix 3     IN                     IN  
196420 Zinc warrior Laser Manfred Herzer 2 IN       IN                    
1735 Zither Sabre John Dick Dick 3     IN                       IN

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index